Grant Mortgage Solutions World Health Junior Gold

Squash Tournament 10/20/2017 - 10/22/2017
Grant Mortgage Solutions World Health Junior Gold
Calgary, AB CAN


 

MATCH TIMES

Club Codes

This page shows the next schedule time for each participant
Last Updated: 10/19/2017 6:22:33 PM

Errors? Contact the director: jhill@worldhealth.ca

Appoo, Aria Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 7:00 PM - Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Boulanger, Ben Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 7:00 PM - Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

Boulanger, John Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Boulanger, Katie Calgary, AB CAN

SAT 12:20 PM - Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Boulanger, Samuel Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 5:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Burns, Desmond Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 5:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold

Chau, Francisco Edmonton, AB CAN

FRI 7:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

Chau, Liam Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:00 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 11

Churchill, Bethany Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 7:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

Clapperton, Hayden Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 5:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Cunningham, Kai Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 7:00 PM - Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

Delorme, Jaime Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:00 PM - Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Dweek, Abdelrahman Calgary, AB CAN

SAT 12:55 PM - Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

Dweek, Jana Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:30 PM - Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Dweek, Omar Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:00 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 11

Elfiky, Seif Calgary, AB CAN

SAT 12:55 PM - Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

Flechas, Pablo Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:00 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold

Fulton, Spencer Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 7:00 PM - Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

Fyke, Logan Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 5:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Gaskin, Zane Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:00 PM - Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Groot, Kiegan Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 7:00 PM - Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

Hay, Molli Sturgeon County, AB CAN

FRI 6:30 PM - Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Hayek, Isaac Edmonton, AB CAN

FRI 6:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Kassam, Raziq Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 7:00 PM - Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

Kirker, Will Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 5:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold

Knapp, Amelia Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 8:00 PM - Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Knapp, Michael Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 7:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

Laine, Catrina Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 7:00 PM - Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Laine, Maddison Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:30 PM - Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Lee, Joonwoo Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 5:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold

Lovett, Nicholas Calgary , AB CAN

FRI 5:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold

MacKay, Taylor Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:00 PM - Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Martyna, Max Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 7:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 11

Mendes, Antonio Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 7:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

Mendham, Jack Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold

Monroy, Daniel Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 7:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold

Morin, Gabrielle Fort Saskatchewan, AB CAN

FRI 6:30 PM - Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Morrison, Bode Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 7:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 11

Morrison, Murdoch Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 8:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Murray, Calder Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 5:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold

Patterson, Grayson Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 8:00 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold

Schille, Tyson Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 7:00 PM - Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold

Smith, Evan Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:00 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Temple, Nicole Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:00 PM - Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 19

Thomson, Finn Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 7:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold

Thomson, Sophie Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:30 PM - Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Van Weelderen, Henry Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 5:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold

Van Weelderen, Jack Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:00 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold

Waldron, Christian Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 5:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Waldron, Liam Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 13 Gold

Watson, Ella Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:30 PM - Girl's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Weller, Justin Calgary, AB CAN

FRI 6:00 PM - Boy's Singles: Main Division Under 15

Xu, Alvin Calgary, AB CAN

SAT 1:30 PM - Boy's Singles: Boys Under 19/17 Gold


Squash Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Online Event Registration | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
First Round Start Times | View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Entry Fees and Divisions Offered | Event Map | Traveling to Calgary, AB | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions