2017 Utah State Doubles Championships

Racquetball Tournament 11/14/2017 - 11/18/2017
2017 Utah State Doubles Championships
South Jordan, UT USA


 

MATCH TIMES

Club Codes
 

MJFC

Marv Jensen - South Jordan

This page shows the next schedule time for each participant
Last Updated: 11/18/2017 5:12:34 PM

Errors? Contact the director: randy@utahracquetball.org


MESSAGE:

Times Below are NOT accurate .
Please come back to this page in 3-5 minutes.
Some MATCH(s) are recalculating now.


Time Zone: Mountain Standard Time (MST)

Affeltranger, Katherine Sandy, UT USA

Women's Doubles: Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles: Upper

Aimo, Drea Bountiful, UT USA

Women's Doubles: Open / Elite

Alonso, Eduardo Unknown CRI

Men's Doubles: A

Arias, Adrian Magna, UT USA

SAT 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Atkinson, Seth South Jordan, UT USA

Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Bankhead, Spencer Provo, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Barton, Stephanie Eagle Mountain , UT USA

Women's Doubles: Open / Elite

Bautista, Gamaliel Provo, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

SAT 3:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Lower

Bean, Joshua Provo, UT USA

Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Beebe, Chad Orem, UT USA

SAT 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Bennett, Bryan South Weber, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Centurion 100 : 100

Berbert, Todd Draper, UT USA

SAT 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Bird, Mark Highland, UT USA

SAT 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Bishop, Mike Nephi , UT USA

SAT 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Mixed Doubles: Lower

Black, Steve American Fork, UT USA

SAT 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Blank, Eliza Provo, UT USA

Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

SAT 3:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Lower

Blank, Joseph Provo, UT USA

SAT 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Bohman, Steve Herriman, UT USA

Men's Doubles: Men's Age Dbls

Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Bradshaw, Jerry Eagle Mountain, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Centurion 100 : 100

Brower, Richard Sandy, UT USA

Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Brown, Zachary Draper, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Campbell, Brian Willatd, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Centurion 100 : 100

Canals, Juan Salt Lake City , UT USA

SAT 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Carleton, Alyson Provo, UT USA

FRI 5:00 PM - Women's Doubles: W AB Dbls

Cerna, Wilber West Jordan , UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

SAT 3:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Lower

Chun, Gary Salt Lake City, UT USA

Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Cluff, Lincoln Portland, OR USA

Men's Doubles: A

Mixed Doubles: Lower

Connor, Eddy Riverton, UT USA

Centurion 100 : 100

Curtis, Craig Herriman, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Centurion 100 : 100

Day, Kevin North Salt Lake, UT USA

Men's Doubles: Men's Age Dbls

SAT 5:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Derrickson, James Murray, UT USA

Centurion 100 : 100

Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Diaz, Juan Riverton, UT USA

SAT 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles: Upper

Dow, Dave West Jordan, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Centurion 100 : 100

Durrans, Chloe Provo, UT USA

SAT 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles: W AB Dbls

Mixed Doubles: Lower

Gale, Andrew Sandy, UT USA

SAT 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Gerber, Ammon Provo, UT USA

Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Mixed Doubles: Lower

Harlan, Jane Provo, UT USA

FRI 5:00 PM - Women's Doubles: W AB Dbls

Hayward, Steven Salt Lake City, UT USA

SAT 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Hwang, Leena Provo, UT USA

Mixed Doubles: Lower

Ingalls, Sarah Salt Lake City, UT USA

Women's Doubles: Open / Elite

Kruger, Caleb West Valley, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Linton, Richard South Jordan, UT USA

Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Lionetti, Victoria Provo, UT USA

SAT 2:00 PM - Women's Doubles: W AB Dbls

Mixed Doubles: Lower

Luttmer, Kathleen Pleasant Grove, UT USA

Mixed Doubles: Lower

Macfarlane, Charlotte Provo, UT USA

Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Maxfield, Scott South Jordan, UT USA

Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Centurion 100 : 100

McDougal, Shane South Jordan, UT USA

Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Merrills, Robert West Valley City, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Miza, Lery Pleasant Grove, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Men's Age Dbls

Morby, Amy Pleasant Grove, UT USA

Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

SAT 9:00 AM - Women's Doubles: W AB Dbls

Mugimu, Deana Provo, UT USA

SAT 11:00 AM - Women's Doubles: W AB Dbls

Parry, Mallory Riverton, UT USA

Women's Doubles: Open / Elite

Paston, Brian Salt Lake City, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Paystrup, Bashaan Springville, UT USA

Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

SAT 9:00 AM - Women's Doubles: W AB Dbls

Pehrson, Nathan Provo, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Peterson, Loretta Murray, UT USA

Women's Doubles: Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles: Upper

Rand, Erika West Jordan, UT USA

Women's Doubles: Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles: Upper

Romero, Rene Orem, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Men's Age Dbls

Rubin, Michael Salt Lake City, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Scoville, Ron Pleasant View, UT USA

Men's Doubles: Men's Age Dbls

Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Septon, Sonja Orem, UT USA

Women's Doubles: Open / Elite

Simpson, Justin West Jordan, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Men's Age Dbls

Smith, Nicolas Portland, OR USA

Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Sorensen, Duke Lehi, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Tyler, Garrett Woods Cross, UT USA

SAT 5:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles: Upper

Tyler, Linda Woods Cross, UT USA

Women's Doubles: Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles: Upper

Van Valkenburg, Devan Bluffdale, UT USA

SAT 5:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles: Upper

Van Valkenburg, Jesse Bluffdale, UT USA

Men's Doubles: Men's Age Dbls

SAT 5:00 PM - Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Van Valkenburg, Mike Bluffdale, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Men's Doubles: Men's Age Dbls

Villarreal, Ivan South Jordan, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A

Centurion 100 : 100

Walker, Betsy Provo, UT USA

SAT 11:00 AM - Women's Doubles: W AB Dbls

Walker, Kim Salt Lake City, UT USA

Women's Doubles: Open / Elite

SAT 3:00 PM - Mixed Doubles: Lower

Walton, Dan Provo, UT USA

Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Mixed Doubles: Lower

Woodruff, Darrel Springville, UT USA

SAT 4:00 PM - Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Worthington, Jonathan Lehi, UT USA

Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Wright, Ken South Jordan, UT USA

Men's Doubles: M B/C Doubles

Centurion 100 : 100

Wyatt, Adam South Jordan, UT USA

Men's Doubles: Open / Elite

Mixed Doubles: Upper

Young, Greg Saratoga Springs, UT USA

Men's Doubles: A


Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Online Event Registration | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
First Round Start Times | View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Entry Fees and Divisions Offered | Event Map | Traveling to South Jordan, UT | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions