2012 Oklahoma State Doubles

Racquetball Tournament 11/2/2012 - 11/3/2012
2012 Oklahoma State Doubles
Northside Ymca - Oklahoma City, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:birdsm1@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

20

Single Elimination

Matthew Kindschi / Ryan Apt

Bart Milligan / Gary Parker

Kim Jarviz / Joe Smith

Brandon Davis / John Cooper

James Wear / Neil Hanna

Larry Hammett / Bryan Evans

Marc Masnor / Teresa Clement

Cody Largent / Justin Miranda

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

James Wear / Neil Hanna

Larry Hammett / Bryan Evans

Dave Campbell / Rick Campbell

Cody Largent / Justin Miranda

BYE

Chris Herber / Gary Keys

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

4

Single Elimination

Chris Herber / Gary Keys

Dave Campbell / Rick Campbell

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

8

Round Robin

Larry Roberts / Timothy Baghurst

Jeremy Paul / Jonathan Harpman

Marvin Harrod / Monte Dunn

Matthew Kindschi / Ryan Apt

Men's Doubles

Men's Age Doubles

9

Single Elimination

Brian Watson / Shaun Manning

Darrell Sanders / Ken Smith

Dustin Cole / Logan Reese

Austin Slaten / Robert Cole

Lee Larson / Lynn Johnson

Mark Bianchi / Raymond Smith Ii

Larry Hammett / Bryan Evans

Joe Smith / Lewis Leventer

Men's Doubles

Men's all age division

8

Single Elimination

Lee Larson / Lynn Johnson

Mark Bianchi / Raymond Smith Ii

Larry Hammett / Bryan Evans

Marc Masnor / Teresa Clement

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

20

Single Elimination

Jonathan Harpman / Logan Reese

Raymond Smith Ii / Wesley McSwane

Lynn Johnson / Lee Larson

Brian Watson / Shaun Manning

Dustin Cole / Robert Cole

Darrell Sanders / Ken Smith

Larry Roberts / Timothy Baghurst

Bart Milligan / Gary Parker

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Marvin Harrod / Monte Dunn

James Wear / Neil Hanna

Darrell Sanders / Ken Smith

Dustin Cole / Robert Cole

BYE

BYE

Mixed Doubles

Open

14

Single Elimination

Julie Hill / Timothy Baghurst

Stephanie Bird / Robert Cole

Amy McSwane / Wesley McSwane

Ken Smith / Therese Lewis

Jonathan Harpman / Kim Jarviz

Marc Masnor / Teresa Clement

Neil Hanna / Dotti White

Mixed Doubles

Open Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Jonathan Harpman / Kim Jarviz

Marc Masnor / Teresa Clement

Neil Hanna / Dotti White

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions