2012 Oklahoma Winter Round-up Shoot Out

Racquetball Tournament 11/30/2012 - 12/1/2012
2012 Oklahoma Winter Round-up Shoot Out
Thornton YMCA - Tulsa, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:birdsm1@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Doubles

Lower

8

Round Robin

James Wear / Neil Hanna

Gary Parker / Teresa Clement

David Bentley / Tom Wagner

Dave Campbell / Rick Campbell

Men's Doubles

Upper

10

Single Elimination

Brian Watson / Shaun Manning

Jonathan Harpman / Wesley McSwane

Lee Larson / Lynn Johnson

Corey Sole / Mike Sole

Brent Jensen / John Berry

Men's Doubles

Upper Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Brent Jensen / John Berry

Corey Sole / Mike Sole

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Matthew Kindschi

Bruce Adams

Ryan Apt

Mike Sole

Troy Travis

Corey Sole

Stephanie Bird

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Troy Travis

Corey Sole

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

James Wear

Troy Travis

Brandon Davis

Corey Sole

Paul Northcutt

David Magee

Neil Hanna

Scott Hjelm

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Neil Hanna

Matthew Coffman

David Magee

Paul Northcutt

BYE

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Don Adkison

Paul Northcutt

Dave Campbell

Deborah Ahlborn

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Wesley McSwane

Brad Guidry

Sandran Perumal

Jonathan Harpman

Robert Nipper

Martin Puckett

Matthew Kindschi

Jeremy Paul

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Robert Nipper

Matthew Kindschi

Martin Puckett

Jeremy Paul

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions