Life Time Fitness - One Day Series #3

Racquetball Tournament 2/9/2013 - 2/9/2013
Life Time Fitness - One Day Series #3
Life Time - Fridley - Fridley, MN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:torneld@charter.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

50+

4

Round Robin

Greg Cummings

Mark Michael

Alan Stokes

Tom Wiedell

AAB

Men's Age Singles

All Age B

9

Single Elimination

Ron Berquist

J. Hancuch

Jeff Anderson

Ron Denler

Demetri Lametti

Brian Rooney

Pat Nali

Shivaraj Kandhasamy

Men's Age Singles

All Age B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Demetri Lametti

Pat Nali

Shivaraj Kandhasamy

Brian Rooney

David Schleicher

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

16

Single Elimination

Ronald Schotik / Natalie McCann

Matt Mahowald / Ryan Politz

Jesse Zimmer / Jules Zimmer

Matt Miller / Lamon Marchbanks

Matthew Schmekel / David Tornell

William Dobransky / Ron Berquist

Vallana Perrault / Greg Cummings

Michael Brytowski / Jeff Morse

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Matthew Schmekel / David Tornell

Vallana Perrault / Greg Cummings

William Dobransky / Ron Berquist

Michael Brytowski / Jeff Morse

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

10

Round Robin

Abdul Ghandi / Ibrahim Ghandi

Matt Mahowald / Dave Akin

Matt Miller / Matthew Schmekel

J. Hancuch / Jules Zimmer

Kevin Munsterteiger / Tom Wiedell

MA

Men's Singles

A

20

Single Elimination

Brian Phillips

Ryan Politz

Jonn Olson

Craig Vanderbeek

Jason Stover

Matt Neely

Ibrahim Ghandi

Natalie McCann

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Adam Carstensen

Allen Klecker

Alan Stokes

Jacob Allison

Kevin Munsterteiger

Scott Pederson

Rajat Ghosh

Adam Paulson

MB

Men's Singles

B

19

Single Elimination

Kevin Pieh

Allen Klecker

Scott Pederson

Tj Beagan

Jon Salitros

Abdul Ghandi

Rajat Ghosh

Jeff Anderson

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

11

Single Elimination

Ron Willett

Jeff Morse

Demetri Lametti

Ellis Syke

Brian Rooney

Jacob Allison

David Burns

Adam Paulson

MC

Men's Singles

C

11

Single Elimination

Austin McNallan

Chris Dehmer

Justice Harvieux

Alan Schiebe

Shivaraj Kandhasamy

Dan Bellandi

Michael Stoffel

Pat Nali

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Pat Nali

Dan Bellandi

Kelly Johnson

Michael Stoffel

Shivaraj Kandhasamy

Cole Hartman

Braxton Ray

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Brian Pearson

Andy Wiegand

John Wilinski

Jorge Suarez

Joel Cassens

Ronald Schotik

Craig Vanderbeek

Jesse Zimmer

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Joel Cassens

Ronald Schotik

Jesse Zimmer

Craig Vanderbeek

Mark Paulson

Mixed Doubles

A

8

Round Robin

Jonn Olson / Jo Johnson

David Johnson / Ann Eilbracht

Mark Michael / Julie Dillon

Therese Zadnik / David Tornell

WA

Women's Singles

A

5

Round Robin

Jo Johnson

Lynn Lueders

Julie Dillon

Kelly Johnson

Therese Zadnik

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions