2013 ND March Madness

Racquetball Tournament 3/22/2013 - 3/24/2013
2013 ND March Madness
Courts Plus Community Fitness - Fargo, ND USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:wherrick@courtsplus.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

ND Racquetball Events

North Dakota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

35+

14

Single Elimination

Mike Fedorchak

Tom Janke

Terry Delaney

David Manzey

Dan Staller

Jim Larson

Daniel Fremling

Travis McLaurin

Men's Age Singles

35+ Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Kurt Ross

Pat Madill

Bruce Green

Daniel Fremling

Bud Hornaday

David Teschendorf

Travis McLaurin

Steve Bennion

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

28

Single Elimination

Jake Larson / Keith Larson

Josh Dockter / Lucas Schafer

Samuel Dancer / Michael Dancer

Brock Wallen / Craig Vanderbeek

Bud Hornaday / Tony Ricci

Nathan Andreasen / Scott Selberg

Dave Boyd / Pat Madill

Cory Cavett / Alex Radi

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Andy Wieland / Mark Potucek

Dave Boyd / Pat Madill

Cory Cavett / Alex Radi

Dan Gronso / Dennis Gerlach

Brad Strand / Hidefusa Okamatsu

Kevin Browning / Mark Krug

Blake Papke / Drew Papke

Connor Lausch / Keaton Lausch

Men's Doubles

B / C

22

Single Elimination

Ron Berquist / Tom Rostvedt

Mark Gibbs / Michael Carr

Bret Burkholder / Mark Decker

Jeremy Magelky / Paul Johnson

Kevin Siverling / Roland Siverling

Duane Wages / Scott Hagemeyer

Hinton Bradbury / Susan Livingston

Connor Stinson / Logan Strand

Men's Doubles

B / C Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Kevin Siverling / Roland Siverling

Duane Wages / Scott Hagemeyer

Hinton Bradbury / Susan Livingston

Connor Stinson / Logan Strand

Brian Bogart / Kaylee Bogart

Janessa Papke / Teighan Fleming

Jimmy Tallakson / Tyson Tallakson

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

18

Single Elimination

Andrew Allen / Curtis Huot

John Koch / Nic Koch

Mitch Kost / Steve Knowles

Connor Madill / Jen Saunders

Daniel Fremling / Terry Delaney

Kurt Ross / Tom Janke

David Manzey / Erv Inniger

Paul Shumate / Ron Jansen

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Kurt Ross / Tom Janke

Daniel Fremling / Terry Delaney

Paul Shumate / Ron Jansen

Dan Staller / Jim Larson

David Manzey / Erv Inniger

MA

Men's Singles

A

23

Single Elimination

Timothy Dancer

Craig Vanderbeek

Scott Selberg

Connor Lausch

Cory Cavett

Michael Dancer

Steven Lausch

Tony Ricci

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

15

Single Elimination

Dennis Gerlach

Bruce Green

Keaton Lausch

Dave Boyd

Josh Dockter

Brad Strand

Nic Koch

Mark Potucek

MB

Men's Singles

B

17

Single Elimination

Ron Berquist

Kevin Siverling

Jeremy Magelky

Mark Decker

Andrew Volk

Tom Rostvedt

Mark Gibbs

Michael Carr

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Bret Burkholder

Kevin Browning

Kyle Anderson

Brian Bogart

Scott Hagemeyer

Duane Wages

Blake Papke

Teighan Fleming

MC

Men's Singles

C

8

Single Elimination

Michael Scott

Connor Stinson

Logan Strand

Janessa Papke

Jimmy Tallakson

Roland Siverling

Tyson Tallakson

Kaylee Bogart

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Roland Siverling

Jimmy Tallakson

Tyson Tallakson

Kaylee Bogart

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Jen Saunders

Andrew Allen

Mitch Kost

Mike Fedorchak

Curtis Huot

David Gordon

Steve Knowles

Kent Osland

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

David Gordon

Curtis Huot

Alex Radi

Kent Osland

Connor Madill

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Askland-Yohe Chiropractic
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions