2013 Oklahoma State Singles

Racquetball Tournament 3/8/2013 - 3/9/2013
2013 Oklahoma State Singles
Thornton YMCA - TULSA, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:birdsm1@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

55+

2

Single Elimination

Lynn Johnson

Paul Thomas

AAB

Men's Age Singles

Age A/B

4

Round Robin

James Wear

Rodney Thompson

Troy Travis

Don Adkison

ACD

Men's Age Singles

Age C/D

2

Single Elimination

Paul Northcutt

William Paiva

MA

Men's Singles

A

5

Single Elimination

Justin Miranda

Erik Hulse

Ryan Apt

Rodney Thompson

Ken Murlin

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

0

Single Elimination

Ken Murlin

Rodney Thompson

MB

Men's Singles

B

5

Single Elimination

Allen Seh Ong

James Wear

Ken Murlin

Troy Travis

Kyle Archer

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Kyle Archer

Troy Travis

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Kyle Archer

Paul Harris

Paul Northcutt

Kevin Meier

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

7

Single Elimination

Steven Mawhorter

Timothy Baghurst

Matthew Kindschi

Erik Hulse

Justin Miranda

Jeremy Paul

Doug Dunn

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jeremy Paul

Justin Miranda

MDN

Men's Singles

Men's D/Novice

3

Round Robin

Luiz Sanchez

William Paiva

Michael Forsburg

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Donald Sims

Brad Guidry

Sandran Perumal

Wesley McSwane

BYE

Lynn Johnson

Matthew Kindschi

Timothy Baghurst

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Lynn Johnson

Paul Thomas

BYE

BYE

Women's Singles

Women's Singles

5

Single Elimination

Therese Lewis

Julie Hill

Stephanie Bird

Lacy Kindschi

Melody Blankenship

CWS

Women's Singles

Women's singles Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Lacy Kindschi

Melody Blankenship

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions