Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

55+

2

Single Elimination

Lynn Johnson

Paul Thomas

 

AAB

Men's Age Singles

Age A/B

4

Round Robin

James Wear

Rodney Thompson

Troy Travis

Don Adkison

 

ACD

Men's Age Singles

Age C/D

2

Single Elimination

Paul Northcutt

William Paiva

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

5

Single Elimination

Justin Miranda

Erik Hulse

Ryan Apt

Rodney Thompson

Ken Murlin

 

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

0

Single Elimination

Ken Murlin

Rodney Thompson

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

5

Single Elimination

Allen Seh Ong

James Wear

Ken Murlin

Troy Travis

Kyle Archer

 

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Kyle Archer

Troy Travis

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

4

Round Robin

Kyle Archer

Paul Harris

Paul Northcutt

Kevin Meier

 

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

7

Single Elimination

Steven Mawhorter

Timothy Baghurst

Matthew Kindschi

Erik Hulse

Justin Miranda

Jeremy Paul

Doug Dunn

 

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jeremy Paul

Justin Miranda

 

MDN

Men's Singles

Men's D/Novice

3

Round Robin

Luiz Sanchez

William Paiva

Michael Forsburg

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Donald Sims

Brad Guidry

Sandran Perumal

Wesley McSwane

BYE

Lynn Johnson

Matthew Kindschi

Timothy Baghurst

 

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Lynn Johnson

Paul Thomas

BYE

BYE

 

Women's Singles

Women's Singles

5

Single Elimination

Therese Lewis

Julie Hill

Stephanie Bird

Lacy Kindschi

Melody Blankenship

 

CWS

Women's Singles

Women's singles Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Lacy Kindschi

Melody Blankenship

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com