2013 ND  North Dakota Racquetball Association State Championships

Racquetball Tournament 4/5/2013 - 4/7/2013
2013 ND North Dakota Racquetball Association State Championships
Center Court Fitness Club - Grand Forks, ND USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:knowles007@yahoo.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

ND Racquetball Events

North Dakota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

M19

Men's Age Singles

19+

9

Single Elimination

Brian Knowles

Andrew Allen

Andrew Gessner

Steve Knowles

Men's Age Singles

19+ Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Justin Johnson

Brad Johnson

Chris Beachy

Derek Dillman

Men's Age Singles

35+

7

Single Elimination

Mike Fedorchak

David Teschendorf

Bud Hornaday

Jason Johnston

Men's Age Singles

35+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Bret Burkholder

Ryan Hagen

Brian Johnson

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

12

Single Elimination

Bud Hornaday / Tony Ricci

Zach Bohn / Brad Johnson

Bret Burkholder / Jason Johnston

Chris Beachy / Brian Johnson

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Hidefusa Okamatsu / Brad Strand

Blake Papke / Drew Papke

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

14

Single Elimination

Logan Strand / Joel Elvrum

Jamie Greicar / Rocklin Holter

Derek Dillman / Connor Stinson

Brian Bogart / Kaylee Bogart

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jason Gallagher / Micah Rodahl

Jared Reimer / Duane Wages

Mark Beard / Todd Paulson

Brian Bogart / Kaylee Bogart

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

8

Round Robin

Andrew Allen / Brian Knowles

Andrew Gessner / Steve Knowles

Justin Johnson / John Zavoral

Andrew Holter / David Teschendorf

MA

Men's Singles

A

10

Single Elimination

Drew Papke

Tony Ricci

Zach Bohn

Hidefusa Okamatsu

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Eli Lewis

Bud Hornaday

Brad Johnson

Brad Strand

MB

Men's Singles

B

10

Single Elimination

Bret Burkholder

Joel Elvrum

Micah Rodahl

Duane Wages

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Rocklin Holter

Jamie Greicar

Blake Papke

Derek Dillman

MC

Men's Singles

C

8

Single Elimination

Logan Strand

Connor Stinson

Bob Striebel

Todd Paulson

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jason Gallagher

Matt Hager

Kaylee Bogart

Mark Beard

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Mike Fedorchak

David Gordon

Andrew Allen

Brian Knowles

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Justin Johnson

Steve Knowles

Andrew Gessner

Andrew Holter

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Pro Kennex Racquetball
Racquetball Tournament
Gearbox
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions