Lifetime Summer Shootout #1

Racquetball Tournament 7/20/2013 - 7/20/2013
Lifetime Summer Shootout #1
Lifetime - St. Louis Park, MN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:torneld@charter.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

10

Round Robin

Ryan Politz / Matt Mahowald

Craig Vanderbeek / Lamon Marchbanks

Brent Holst / Alex Terrazas

Matthew Schmekel / David Tornell

Jonn Olson / Jim Unterberger

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

6

Round Robin

Matt Mahowald / Gary Hoagland

Kerry Stellmach / Julie Dillon

Kelly Runing / Tito Garcia

MA

Men's Singles

A

11

Single Elimination

Ryan Politz

Craig Vanderbeek

Vallana Perrault

Lamon Marchbanks

Chad Levis

Brent Holst

Nick Sloan

Jim Unterberger

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Brent Holst

Chad Levis

Daniel Ford

Nick Sloan

Jim Unterberger

Max Tite

Aaron Guliuzza

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Jon Salitros

Kirk Nilson

Ron Denler

David Hanger

MC

Men's Singles

C

3

Round Robin

Chris Dehmer

David Hanger

Ron Denler

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Giovanni Luciano

Terry Kisling

Joel Cassens

Jonn Olson

Tony Aulwes

Alex Terrazas

Nick Sloan

Aaron Guliuzza

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Tony Aulwes

Alex Terrazas

Nick Sloan

Aaron Guliuzza

Mixed Doubles

B

8

Round Robin

Pierce Johnston / Stephanie Bankes

Kirk Nilson / Kelly Johnson

Matthew Schmekel / Jessica Kisling

Aaron Reisman / Lynn Lueders

WO

Women's Singles

Open

1

Single Elimination

Vallana Perrault


WAB

Women's Singles

Women's A/B Singles

5

Round Robin

Stephanie Bankes

Lynn Lueders

Kelly Johnson

Julie Dillon

Jessica Kisling

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions