Life Time Fitness - One Day Series #2

Racquetball Tournament 8/24/2013 - 8/24/2013
Life Time Fitness - One Day Series #2
Lifetime Fitness Bloomington South - Bloomington, MN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:torneld@charter.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

M40

Men's Age Singles

Men's 40 Open

4

Round Robin

Tony Aulwes

Scott Stevens

David Olson

Bruce Green

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

David Tornell / Matt Miller

Alan Stokes / Jason Coyle

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

6

Round Robin

Matt Miller / Jessica Kisling

Kelly Runing / Tito Garcia

Ron Denler / Michael Brytowski

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

16

Single Elimination

Shawn Merrill / Sam Bredenbeck

Brian Pearson / Dan Salamone

Giovanni Luciano / Terry Kisling

Michael Gage / Bob Adam

Andy Wiegand / David Tornell

Bryan Turtle / Rod Southwood

Alex Terrazas / Brent Holst

John Nelson / Joseph Nelson

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

John Nelson / Joseph Nelson

Bryan Turtle / Rod Southwood

Alex Terrazas / Brent Holst

Andy Wiegand / David Tornell

MA

Men's Singles

A

11

Single Elimination

John Nelson

Ryan Politz

Vallana Perrault

Brent Holst

Jason Coyle

Alan Stokes

Aaron Guliuzza

Allen Klecker

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Allen Klecker

Aaron Guliuzza

Jason Coyle

David Olson

Cody Winkel

Michael Dietrich

Alan Stokes

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Allen Klecker

Jon Salitros

Chris Dehmer

Michael Dietrich

Ron Denler

Michael Brytowski

Tito Garcia

Kelly Runing

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Kelly Runing

Michael Brytowski

Ron Denler

Tito Garcia

Cody Winkel

MO

Men's Singles

Open

14

Single Elimination



Sam Bredenbeck

Giovanni Luciano

Dan Salamone

Terry Kisling

Joseph Nelson

Bob Adam

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Ted Rohlwing

Bob Adam

Ryan Politz

Alex Terrazas

Tony Aulwes

Aaron Guliuzza

Andy Wiegand

Joseph Nelson

WO

Women's Singles

Open

1

Single Elimination

Vallana Perrault


Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions