CNRA State Doubles Campionshipsa

Racquetball Tournament 11/14/2014 - 11/16/2014
CNRA State Doubles Campionshipsa
Prime Time A. C. - Burlingame, CA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:racquetballplus@comcast.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events

California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MOD

Men's Doubles

Men's Doubles - Open

5

Round Robin

Gilbert Cepeda / Tom Lonardo

James Swift / Jimmy Oliver

Freddy Flores / Claude Hagopian

Nick Irvine / Steven Ducich

Kody Kiesz / Randy Long

Mixed Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Bill Griffin / Alyse Cori

Jon Rafkind / Maureen Higa

Anna Hayman / Imants Vinerts

Brian Laney / Esther Lozano

XBC

Mixed Doubles

B / C

2

Round Robin

Kimberly Randolph / Ranulfo Alvarez

Jeffrey Morse / Patricia Perez

Mixed Doubles

Mixed Doubles - MXA-B/C

6

Round Robin

Bill Griffin / Alyse Cori

Jon Rafkind / Maureen Higa

Anna Hayman / Imants Vinerts

Kimberly Randolph / Ranulfo Alvarez

Brian Laney / Esther Lozano

Jeffrey Morse / Patricia Perez

Men's Doubles

Combined 75+

4

Round Robin

Gilbert Cepeda / Tom Lonardo

Randy Long / Bill George

Benjamin Perez / Cesar Vazquez

Kody Kiesz / Ron Miramontes

XOE

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite

3

Round Robin

Sandra Ramos Mowry / Randy Long

Freddy Flores / Kimberly Randolph

Anna Hayman / Richard Aal

Men's Doubles

55+

4

Round Robin

James Rapoport / Rob Barbara

Bill George / Harry Vernon

Alyse Cori / Bill Griffin

Kumar Gadamasetti / Saeed Talai

Men's Doubles

65+

2

Round Robin

Gerald Kilroy / Price Thomas

Jerry Miller / Timothy Scott

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Benjamin Perez / Cesar Vazquez

Joel Machuca / Kareem McKinnon

Larry Pack / Eric McLaughlin

Brian Laney / Jon Rafkind

Men's Doubles

Age

6

Round Robin

James Rapoport / Rob Barbara

Bill George / Harry Vernon

Alyse Cori / Bill Griffin

Kumar Gadamasetti / Saeed Talai

Gerald Kilroy / Price Thomas

Jerry Miller / Timothy Scott

Men's Doubles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

James Rapoport / Rob Barbara

Charlie Lotridge / William McCormick

Ranulfo Alvarez / Irvin Sanchez

Michael Baker / Mike (mircea) Mihulet

WAD

Women's Doubles

A

1

Round Robin

Esther Lozano / Louise Doran


WCD

Women's Doubles

C

1

Round Robin

Patricia Perez / Victoria Ferguson


WED

Women's Doubles

Elite

2

Round Robin

Carla Francis / Sandra Ramos Mowry

Kimberly Randolph / Natalie Russell

WMD

Women's Doubles

Women's Doubles

4

Round Robin

Carla Francis / Sandra Ramos Mowry

Kimberly Randolph / Natalie Russell

Esther Lozano / Louise Doran

Patricia Perez / Victoria Ferguson

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Ektelon Racquetball
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions