2013 Oklahoma State Doubles

Racquetball Tournament 9/27/2013 - 9/28/2013
2013 Oklahoma State Doubles
Northside Ymca - Oklahoma City, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:birdsm1@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Round Robin

David Martinez / Anthony Manning

Larry Hammett / Bryan Evans

Bruce Adams / Mike Jones

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

7

Round Robin

David Martinez / Chad McLerran

Gentry Jones / Mike Jones

Brandon Stewart / Chris Herber

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

10

Single Elimination

David Attalla / Jeremy Paul

Matthew Kindschi / Marc Masnor

Larry Hammett / Cody Largent

Tim Spears / Darrell Sanders

Benjamin Jackson / Bruce Adams

Men's Doubles

Elite Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Tim Spears / Darrell Sanders

Benjamin Jackson / Bruce Adams

Men's Doubles

Men's All Age Doubles

6

Single Elimination

Brad Guidry / Brian Watson

C. J. Shaffer / Cody Largent

Wesley McSwane / Jeremy Paul

Darrell Sanders / Tim Spears

Raymond Smith Ii / Robert Cole

David Attalla / Jonathan Harpman

Men's Doubles

Men's All Age Doubles Consolation

2

Single Elimination

David Attalla / Jonathan Harpman

Raymond Smith Ii / Robert Cole

Men's Doubles

No Division Name

0

Single Elimination



MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

12

Single Elimination

Jonathan Harpman / Logan Reese

C. J. Shaffer / Robert Cole

Brad Guidry / Brian Watson

Raymond Smith Ii / Wesley McSwane

Jeremy Paul / Matthew Kindschi

Cody Largent / Sandran Perumal

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Cody Largent / Sandran Perumal

Jeremy Paul / Matthew Kindschi

Mixed Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Amy McSwane / Wesley McSwane

Logan Reese / Gentry Jones

Brian Watson / Therese Lewis

Jonathan Harpman / Paula Lemon

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions