NJ State Doubles Championship

Racquetball Tournament 10/5/2013 - 10/6/2013
NJ State Doubles Championship
HRC Fitness - Hillsborough, NJ USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:newjerseyracquetball@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

NJ Racquetball Events

New Jersey Amateur Racquetball

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Doubles

45+

12

Single Elimination

Aniello Cerreto / Marc Cotugno

George Tuch / Mitch Posner

Nick Vittoria / Peter Holden

Chris Donaghy / Peter Brandt

Alan Douglas / Raymond Davis

Bob Debarge / Ron Manne

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

20

Single Elimination

Kimon Ousouljoglou / Shailesh Patel

Mark Kane / Rich Forte

Bob Debarge / Jon Panno

Danny Didario / Thomas Hassett

Kevin McBunch / Michael Aguas

Nick Vittoria / Peter Holden

George Tuch / Tomas Lora

Michael Matiash / Matthew Gutman

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

10

Single Elimination

Chris Donaghy / Peter Brandt

Kyle Douglas / Ollyn Lettman

Gloria Fidecaro / Scott Mateyka

Vincent Foti / Michael Hughes

Edward Buonomo / Joe Camiolo

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Wayne Storch / Jon Panno

Glenn Stevenson / Lazaro Cabrera

Mark Kane / Rich Forte

Aniello Cerreto / Marc Cotugno

Danny Didario / Thomas Hassett

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

3

Single Elimination



Aniello Cerreto / Marc Cotugno

MA

Men's Singles

A

4

Round Robin

Tomas Lora

Scott Mateyka

John Patric

Matthew Gutman

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Ollyn Lettman

Kyle Douglas

Melanie Jones

Edward Buonomo

Michael Hughes

Gustina Davitt

Vincent Foti

Mixed Doubles

A

12

Single Elimination

Amrish Parvwal / Nancy Luyando

Robert Caime / Debbie Sipowitz

Gustina Davitt / Michael Matiash

Melanie Jones / Michael Aguas

Gloria Fidecaro / Joe Camiolo

Aadhilakshmi Balasubramanian / Trevor Mateyka

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Penn
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions