2014 New Jersey Open LPRT Tier One Professional Racquetball Tournament

Racquetball Tournament 3/7/2014 - 3/9/2014
2014 New Jersey Open LPRT Tier One Professional Racquetball Tournament
Warren Health & Racquet Club - Warren, NJ USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jonathan@wearrollout.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

NJ Racquetball Events

New Jersey Amateur Racquetball

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

J14

Junior Singles

14 and Under

5

Round Robin

Vardaan Tandon

Nicolas Walsh

Domenick Puerari

Renato Lopes

J16

Junior Singles

16 and Under

3

Round Robin

Anthony Armanuse

Connor Hamill

Zoe Ousouljoglou

Men's Age Singles

30+

7

Single Elimination

Wayne Storch

Russ Bonanno

Josh Ruperd

Tony Domelle

Neil Eichelberger

Andres Montoya

Perry Liu

Men's Age Singles

50+

5

Single Elimination

Neil Eichelberger

Gareth Miller

Mitch Posner

Peter Holden

Lawrence McKinney

Men's Age Singles

60+

5

Single Elimination

Frank Senger

Alan Douglas

Frank Vail

Joe Weiss

Paul Wehmeyer

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

22

Single Elimination

Mark Kane / Rich Forte

Arthur Zilz / Luis Barrera

J. Wayne Suggs / Jon Panno

Fred Tresgallo / Mark Jacobs

Marc Sim / Joe Azzarello

Kevin Roth / Ron Van Horn

Brendan Sullivan / Rj(russ) Bonanno

Marcelo Esperon / Rodrigo Esperon

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

14

Single Elimination

Jeffrey Weiss / Joe Weiss

Jacob Hartz / Michael Matiash

Daryn Hansen / Peter Brandt

Alan Douglas / Kyle Douglas

Dina Alwan / James Wooden

Frank Senger / Frank Vail

Kathryn St. Juste / William Hammond

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

14

Single Elimination

Dan Llacera / Mauricio Zelada

Jonathan Clay / Sean Klingaman

Jeff Hill / Joseph Palazzo

Marc Moccia / Sanjay Laforest

Joe Kelley / John Behm

Eric Voscopoulos / Russ Bonanno

Wayne Storch / Ryan Hunter

MA

Men's Singles

A

24

Single Elimination

Roberto Mendez

Luis Barrera

Mark Jacobs

Rich Forte

Arthur Zilz

Shahbaz Ahmed

Marc Sim

Jon Panno

MB

Men's Singles

B

18

Single Elimination

Timur Eren

Bob Debarge

William Hammond

Jean Simon

Trevor Mateyka

Victor Barrera

Perry Sabo

Lawrence McKinney

MC

Men's Singles

C

12

Single Elimination

Avinash Rajeev

Trevor Mateyka

Jack Zollo

Ollyn Lettman

Kyle Douglas

Anthony Armanuse

Nick Maringelli

Sandeep Bordia

MO

Men's Singles

Open

20

Single Elimination

Mauricio Zelada

Sean Klingaman

Jason Sylvester

Joseph Palazzo

Eric Voscopoulos

Joe Kelley

Jeff Hill

Anthony Defusto

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Miguel Nunez Jr

John Behm

Shahbaz Ahmed

Ryan Hunter

Mixed Doubles

A

24

Single Elimination

Jon Panno / Susan Lichtman

Teri Labrie / Bob Debarge

Carolyn Becker / J. Wayne Suggs

Frank Vail / Melanie Jones

Dina Alwan / James Wooden

Nancy Luyando / Ron Van Horn

Kevin Roth / Susan Colacci

Chris Rusc / Lisa Fontaine

Mixed Doubles

Open

6

Round Robin

Masiel Rivera / Mauricio Zelada

Debra Hunter / Ryan Hunter

Kelly Gremley / Tony Domelle

WAD

Women's Doubles

A

6

Round Robin

Debra Hunter / Susan Lichtman

Lisa Fontaine / Gillian Cobb

Carolyn Becker / Dina Alwan

WA

Women's Singles

A

5

Single Elimination

Treena Muller

Katharine Neils

Melanie Jones

Gillian Cobb

Gisele Myer

WC

Women's Singles

C

3

Round Robin

Julia Hartman

Deb Damush

Isabel Douglas

Women's Singles

LPRT Pro

27

Single Elimination

Paola Longoria

Frederique Lambert

Maria Jose Vargas

Samantha Salas Solis

Aubrey Kirch

Susana Acosta

Rhonda Rajsich

Cheryl Gudinas

WO

Women's Singles

Open

15

Single Elimination

Da'monique Davis

Jessica Parrilla

Sofia Rascon

Linda Scales

Carla Munoz

Masiel Rivera

T. J. Baumbaugh

Hailey Miller

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions