Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Doubles

40+ B

6

Round Robin

Brian Rissinger / Chuck Smalley

Terry Powers / Darin Brooks

Matthew Koepfer / Jim Fuddy

 

Men's Doubles

40+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Angelo Perilli / Damon Chandler

Daron Morrill / Kevin Brennan

 

Men's Doubles

50+

8

Round Robin

David White / Steven Simpson

Bill Spaulding / Doug Hershey

Bob Bianco / Stephen Welsh

Paul Cressman / James Kressly

 

Men's Doubles

55+

8

Round Robin

Dana Sadarananda / Wendell Courtney

Paul Deluca / Nick Victoria

Paul Cressman / James Kressly

Don McElroy / Nick Downey

 

Men's Doubles

60+ B

8

Round Robin

George Hardinger / William Chadwick

Steve Markey / Richard Halpin

Dudley Hackett / Jeff Verrecchio

Darrel Peters / Hal Spiro

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

16

Single Elimination

Derek Faulkner / Jay Walker

David Morrison / James Priar

Bob Bianco / Steve Gertz

Don McElroy / Nick Downey

Kevin Goulet / Tim Kline

Derek Jendras / Michael Young

Derrick Girouard / Dean Robbins

David King / Michael Williams

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

16

Single Elimination

Brian Rissinger / Chuck Smalley

Ryand Stevens / Rodney Hake

Curt Firestone / David Cutright

Michael Young / Derek Jendras

Darin Brooks / Terry Powers

David King / Michael Williams

Wade Stubanas / James Carpenter

Gary Childress / Jeffrey Childress

 

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

20

Single Elimination

Jeffrey Childress / Gary Childress

Rodney Hake / Robert Miller Iii

Richard Halpin / Steve Markey

Pete Brubaker / Thomas Hosterman

Dudley Hackett / Jeff Verrecchio

James Carpenter / Wade Stubanas

Dan Spiro / Craig Zumbrun

Warren Himes / Joseph Korsak

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Dana Sadarananda / Wendell Courtney

Paul Cressman / Kevin Neyer

 

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

6

Single Elimination

David White / Steven Simpson

Graycen Hunt / Matt Santo

Byron Kohut / Dan Piscotty

 

Men's Doubles

Men's 30/35+ Doubles Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

James Priar / David Morrison

Jim Emiliani / Michael Silvio

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

20

Single Elimination

Seth Parker / Daron Morrill

Alexander Barch / Joe Kelley

Jeremy Ginsberg / Kevin Brennan

Angelo Perilli / Damon Chandler

David White / Steven Simpson

Tim Page / Cory Goshorn

Michael Silvio / Jim Emiliani

Steve Gertz / Ron Hanslovan

 

Mixed Doubles

A

6

Round Robin

Patsy Hake / Don Fletcher

Aase Leslie / Phil Amthor

Tim Kline / Tracey Hill

 

XBC

Mixed Doubles

B / C

6

Round Robin

Travis Aldinger / Jamie Cook

Mark Parrish / Felice Repas

Ellie Halpin / Richard Halpin

 

Mixed Doubles

Open

6

Round Robin

Seth Parker / Khanh Lavalley

Jeremy Ginsberg / Pat Musselman

Linda Bentzel / Tim Page

 

WOD

Women's Doubles

Open

6

Round Robin

Khanh Lavalley / Tracey Hill

Beth Gainer / Patsy Hake

Linda Bentzel / Pat Musselman

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com