Racquetball Tournament 11/22/2013 - 11/24/2013
Elite Electrical Fall Classic
Bellingham Athletic Club - Bellingham, WA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:racquetball@bellinghamathleticclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

WA Racquetball Events

Washington Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Age Singles

45+/55+

4

Round Robin

Kai Coble

Ralph Switch

John O'Conner

Art Winckler

Men's Age Singles

65+ Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Gary Olson

Larry Beznochuk

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Bob Alejandre / Victor Gonzalez

Patrick Reichmann / Dale Johnson

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

18

Single Elimination

Alan Reakes / Peter Callioux

Larry Oakley / Larry Beznochuk

Larry Jenne / Michael Morones

Christopher Bentley / Jerry Bentley

Cal Ryan / Ronald Stanger

Pete Sagisi / Stewart Fisher

Nick Birnel / Dale Edwards

Rawley Lemmel / Patrick Reichmann

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Pete Sagisi / Stewart Fisher

Cal Ryan / Ronald Stanger

Nick Birnel / Dale Edwards

Adam Mydland / Gary Mydland

BYE

MCD

Men's Doubles

C / D

18

Single Elimination

Rod Jackson / Mark Handley

Jordan Birnel / Nick Rautenberg

Brian Miller / Micah Miller

Kevin McCulloch / Rod Anderson

Blake Carson / Erick Price

Calvin Hitz / Ozzy Zamora

Cody Bachman / Kyle Young

Brent Halderman / Chandler Hodge

Men's Doubles

C / D Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Calvin Hitz / Ozzy Zamora

Chase Gibson / Alex Sutton

Cody Bachman / Kyle Young

Blake Carson / Erick Price

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite

14

Single Elimination

Don Birnel / Jake Birnel

Jeremy Disch / Scott Wheeler

Neale Jentsch / Vincent Kiteley

Devin Drury / Tracy Drury

Keith Turley / Kevin Galley

Esteban Martinez / Jon Duryee

Dale Johnson / Steve Socha

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Keith Turley / Kevin Galley

Esteban Martinez / Jon Duryee

Dale Johnson / Steve Socha

Neale Jentsch / Vincent Kiteley

MA

Men's Singles

A

16

Single Elimination

Bob Alejandre

David Morton

Nadav Dinur

Dwight Kilbach

Ken Slade

Mike Arnold

William Lewis

Brian Swalander

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Hollie Scott

Victor Gonzalez

John O'Conner

Daryl Douglas

Brian Gillespie

Norman Guthrie

Victor Guthrie Jr.

Shane McCauley

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Alan Reakes

Nick Birnel

Art Winckler

Jerry Bentley

Ronald Stanger

Dan Evans

Cal Ryan

Brian Gillespie

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Brian Gillespie

Cal Ryan

Dan Evans

Ronald Stanger

MC

Men's Singles

C

12

Single Elimination

Stewart Fisher

Calvin Hitz

Aaron Vederoff

Rod Anderson

Jett Guthrie

Dan Evans

Jordan Birnel

Adam Mydland

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Dan Evans

Rawley Lemmel

Christopher Bentley

Kevin McCulloch

Jett Guthrie

Rod Jackson

MD

Men's Singles

D

12

Single Elimination

Micah Miller

Brian Miller

Chase Gibson

Brent Halderman

Erick Price

Chandler Hodge

Alex Sutton

Ozzy Zamora

cMD

Men's Singles

D Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Cody Bachman

Kyle Young

Nick Rautenberg

Blake Carson

Erick Price

Chandler Hodge

Alex Sutton

BYE

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Taylor Disch

Jeremy Disch

Triston Guthrie

William Lewis

Mike Arnold

Brian Swalander

Esteban Martinez

Steve Socha

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Brian Swalander

Nadav Dinur

Esteban Martinez

Mike Arnold

BYE

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Jake Birnel

Vincent Kiteley

Devin Drury

Carlos Scott

Rocco Vega

Neale Jentsch

Tucker Leppa

Taylor Disch

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Rocco Vega

Tucker Leppa

Neale Jentsch

Taylor Disch

Mixed Doubles

A

6

Round Robin

Dwight Kilbach / Eileen Dowell

Triston Guthrie / Jessie Scott

Gary Olson / Winnie Brumsickle

Mixed Doubles

B / C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Penny Pratt / Peter Callioux

Diana Guthrie / Michael Morones

XOE

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite

14

Single Elimination

Wanda Collins / Jon Duryee

Carlos Scott / Hollie Scott

Rowena Birnel / Don Birnel

Rocco Vega / Jana Foss

Kevin Galley / Lori Turley

Keith Turley / Karen Jaskolka

Angie Doyle / Bill Cumming

Mixed Doubles

Open / Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kevin Galley / Lori Turley

Keith Turley / Karen Jaskolka

Women's Doubles

Open/Elite

3

Round Robin

Hollie Scott / Wanda Collins

Lori Turley / Rowena Birnel

Angie Doyle / Jana Foss

Women's Doubles

W B/C Doubles

3

Round Robin

Amy Butler / Kelli Holz

Cheryl Redford / Erin Gist

Sydney McDonald / Tina Lopez

WA

Women's Singles

A

5

Round Robin

Eileen Dowell

Karen Jaskolka

Kelli Holz

Winnie Brumsickle

Jessie Scott

Women's Singles

B/C

5

Round Robin

Brenna Guthrie

Rhonda McInturff

Brinn Hovde

Cheryl Redford

Mary Baldwin

WD

Women's Singles

D

4

Round Robin

Sydney McDonald

Marylou Gremes

Erin Gist

Tina Lopez

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Elite Electrical
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions