2013 ND Happy Joe's Open

Racquetball Tournament 12/6/2013 - 12/8/2013
2013 ND Happy Joe's Open
Center Court Fitness Club - Grand Forks, ND USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jjohnson@choicehf.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

ND Racquetball Events

North Dakota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Junior Doubles

18 and Under

6

Round Robin

Remi Fournier / Milana Paddock

Avery Mulvihill / Cullen Mulvihill

Carter Stinson / Nick Soderberg

J14

Junior Singles

14 and Under

5

Round Robin

Remi Fournier

Cullen Mulvihill

Avery Mulvihill

Nick Soderberg

Carter Stinson

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

8

Round Robin

Steve Weisser / John Zavoral

Bret Burkholder / Mark Decker

Bud Hornaday / Tony Ricci

Zach Bohn / Brad Johnson

Men's Doubles

B / C

14

Single Elimination

Jason Gallagher / Micah Rodahl

Tim Sivertson / Dan Sponsler

Mike Kleinschmidt / Mark Sanford

Adam Johnson / Duane Wages

Michael Slominski / Nathan Soderberg

Logan Strand / Connor Stinson

Mark Beard / Todd Paulson

Men's Doubles

B / C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Michael Slominski / Nathan Soderberg

Logan Strand / Connor Stinson

Mark Beard / Todd Paulson

Adam Johnson / Duane Wages

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

10

Round Robin

Andrew Allen / Curtis Huot

John Koch / Nic Koch

Andrew Holter / Evan Pritchard

Justin Johnson / Michael Orr

Keaton Lausch / Mitch Thorsen

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Nic Koch

Brad Johnson

Keaton Lausch

John Zavoral

Tony Ricci

Zach Bohn

Steven Lausch

Bud Hornaday

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Steven Lausch

Bud Hornaday

Zach Bohn

Tony Ricci

Bret Burkholder

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

Michael Slominski

Elliot Koch

Connor Stinson

Duane Wages

Logan Strand

Nathan Soderberg

Micah Rodahl

Mark Decker

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Micah Rodahl

Logan Strand

Patrick Brooke

Ryan Kieson

BYE

Adam Johnson

Mark Decker

MC

Men's Singles

C

6

Single Elimination

Jason Gallagher

Todd Paulson

Mark Beard

Milana Paddock

Kaylee Bogart

Todd Olson

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Todd Olson

Kaylee Bogart

Mark Beard

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Andrew Allen

Curtis Huot

John Koch

Justin Johnson

Evan Pritchard

Kent Osland

Mitch Thorsen

Michael Orr

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Evan Pritchard

Kent Osland

Mitch Thorsen

Andrew Holter

BYE

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Happy Joe's
Racquetball Tournament
Choice Health & Fitness
Racquetball Tournament
North Dakota Racquetball Association
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions