Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

AD

Alumni

Doubles

12

Single Elimination

Joseph Palazzo / Jeff Celone

Mike Patalano / Jonathan Clay

Rocco Saccente / Matt McKoy

Shane Staats / Brandon Sleight

Jason Everett / Chris Collette

Matthew Saleh / Marco Fontana

Todd Good / Stephen Wilkenson

Eric Nissley / Joshua Masia

 

cAD

Alumni

Doubles Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Carolyn Becker / Michael Kowalczyk

Madison Dickson / Rachel Miller

Craig Tallent / Cezarina Viqueira

Andrey Bondarenko / Jennifer Evanitsky

 

AS

Alumni

Singles

20

Single Elimination



Mike Patalano

Alexander Barch

Rocco Saccente

Marco Fontana

Carolyn Becker

Todd Good

 

cAS

Alumni

Singles Consolation

12

Single Elimination

Brandon Sleight

Chris Collette

Jeff Celone

Jason Everett

Cezarina Viqueira

Andrey Bondarenko

Rachel Miller

Jennifer Evanitsky

 

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

26

Single Elimination

Chris Demczar / Sammy Newport

Matt Barbuscak / Nick Pilla

Jason Trantalis / Nathan Rodgers

Andrew Carrier / Jeff Dempster

Daniel Blaine / Patrick Innes

Austin DeMott / Jordan Yagoda

Chris Vosburg / Hans Riemer

Julius Alexander / Kevin Mitchell

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Tom Heighton / Tristan Dale

Matthew Kelly / Stephen Reitz

Joey Bonitatibus / Kevin Rockwell

Joe Skawinski / Matt St. George

Andrew Rosen / Travis Barr

 

M2D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2

18

Single Elimination

Nick Zacchilli / Vidith Hout

Connor Goldberg / Tyler Nicholson

Joey Rockwood / Logan Bruneau

Jonathan Hendler / Mitchell Binger

Ben Burger / Chase Adams

David Kirman / Mike Piekarz

Brendan Lilley / Jordan Schaeffer

Dan Lott / Zachary Hampton

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Brendan Lilley / Jordan Schaeffer

Dan Lott / Zachary Hampton

David Kirman / Mike Piekarz

Ben Burger / Chase Adams

 

M3D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3

14

Single Elimination

Jo Harlan / Kevin Christie

Craig Cressey / Vincent Pan

Jay Noon / Jim Purpura

Chris Barber / Dana Blakeley

Evan Swain / Paul Noon

Ben Jackson / John Shumar

Alex Kosakowski / Anton Gudz

BYE

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Evan Swain / Paul Noon

Alex Kosakowski / Anton Gudz

Ben Jackson / John Shumar

 

M4D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4

12

Single Elimination

Bryan Ek / Steve Shaw

Isaac Moore / Zack Hoherchak

Francisco Ramos / Matthew Paley

Cameron Hughes / Felipe Solares

David Crudele / John Ewen

Alex Belval / Brian Bulis

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Alex Belval / Brian Bulis

David Crudele / John Ewen

 

Men's Collegiate Doubles

Intermediate

1

Single Elimination



 

M1B

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Blue

8

Olympic Format



 

M1B

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Blue

8

Olympic Format



Kevin Rockwell

Julius Alexander

Tom Heighton

Jordan Yagoda

Patrick Innes

Joe Skawinski

 

M1G

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Gold

29

Olympic Format



 

M1G

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Gold

28

Olympic Format



Nick Pilla

Nathan Rodgers

Andrew Carrier

Tristan Dale

Chris Vosburg

Matt McKoy

 

M1R

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Red

12

Olympic Format

Jeff Dempster

Austin DeMott

Kevin Mitchell

Andrew Rosen

Joey Bonitatibus

Matthew Kelly

Travis Barr

Marc Murphy

 

M1R

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Red

13

Olympic Format



 

M1W

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 White

13

Olympic Format



 

M1W

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 White

4

Olympic Format



Matt St. George

Stephen Reitz

 

M2B

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2 Blue

4

Olympic Format



Joey Rockwood

Jonathan Hendler

 

M2G

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2 Gold

19

Olympic Format



David Kirman

Jordan Schaeffer

Logan Bruneau

Joey Rockwood

Brendan Lilley

Jonathan Hendler

 

M2R

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2 Red

11

Olympic Format

Nick Zacchilli

Vidith Hout

Zachary Hampton

Anton Gudz

Mike Piekarz

Chase Adams

Mitchell Binger

Jake Van Buren

 

M2W

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2 White

4

Olympic Format



Hans Riemer

 

M3B

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Jay Noon

Jim Purpura

Paul Noon

Ben Jackson

 

M3G

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 Gold

14

Olympic Format



Jo Harlan

Craig Cressey

Ben Jackson

Paul Noon

Jim Purpura

Jay Noon

 

M3R

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 Red

6

Olympic Format



John Shumar

Ben Burger

Evan Swain

Alex Kosakowski

 

M3W

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 White

4

Olympic Format



 

M4B

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4 Blue

4

Olympic Format



John Ewen

Cameron Hughes

 

M4G

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4 Gold

12

Olympic Format



Steve Shaw

Matthew Paley

Zack Hoherchak

John Ewen

Brian Bulis

Cameron Hughes

 

M4R

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4 Red

4

Olympic Format



Felipe Solares

David Crudele

 

M4W

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4 White

0

Olympic Format



 

WD1

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

10

Single Elimination

Kerry Ryan / Stefanie Nissley

Haley Lee / Lisa Delacey

Katie Hartman / Kelsey Pecka

Katharine Neils / Roxanne Lapierre

Krista Sevigny / Laura Peabody-harrington

Emily Pieroni / Gemma Henderson

Jenna Clark / Victoria Scholl

Ashley Samson / Tasha Kay

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Jenna Clark / Victoria Scholl

Emily Pieroni / Gemma Henderson

Haley Garbus / Julie Cappello

Molly Wharton / Geneva Vezeau

Krista Sevigny / Laura Peabody-harrington

Ashley Samson / Tasha Kay

 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

Intermediate

1

Single Elimination



 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

No Division Name

0

Single Elimination



 

Women's Collegiate Doubles

No Division Name

0

Single Elimination



 

W1B

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Kelly Smith

Haley Lee

Kerry Ryan

Victoria Scholl

 

W1G

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 Gold

15

Olympic Format



Jenna Clark

Tasha Kay

Victoria Scholl

Kerry Ryan

Kelly Smith

Haley Lee

 

W1R

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 Red

7

Olympic Format

Krista Sevigny

Roxanne Lapierre

Lisa Delacey

Emily Pieroni

Kelsey Pecka

Gemma Henderson

Andrea Swallow

 

W1W

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 White

4

Olympic Format

Kelsey Pecka

Gemma Henderson

Andrea Swallow

 

W2B

Women's Collegiate Singles

#2 Blue

4

Olympic Format



 

W2G

Women's Collegiate Singles

#2 Gold

8

Olympic Format



Ashley Samson

Laura Peabody-harrington

Geneva Vezeau

Molly Wharton

Kelsey Gibbons

Haley Garbus

 

W2R

Women's Collegiate Singles

#2 Red

4

Olympic Format

Molly Wharton

Haley Garbus

Kelsey Gibbons

Geneva Vezeau

 

W2W

Women's Collegiate Singles

#2 White

4

Olympic Format



 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com