Racquetball Tournament 12/6/2013 - 12/8/2013
Colorado Madness
Apex Racquetball and Fitness Center - Arvada, CO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:brenta@apexprd.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CO Racquetball Events

Colorado Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Doubles

B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Sean Hartling / Darin Hjelmstad

Kevin Deyo / Joe Massa

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

8

Round Robin

Philip Gaerlan / Robert Sikorski

Whitney Wantuck / Joe Massa

Alyssa Schneider / Matthew Leo

Mark Goddard / Michael Goddard

Men's Doubles

Elite / A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

J.d. Yager / Todd Hood

Steve Strahler / Mark Sikorski

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

8

Round Robin

Thomas Braun / Lee Beckwith

David Stone / Jordan Walters

Steve Roberts / Keith Sapp

Dean McMaster / Jason Korn

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Dave Stahura

Chad Cross

Charles Goldsmith

Jorge Cuellar

Todd Hood

Peter Perez

Randy Bonstead

Ralph Graham

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Todd Hood

Peter Perez

Randy Bonstead

Michael Ginocchio

Ralph Graham

MB

Men's Singles

B

17

Single Elimination

Sean Hartling

Timothy Lenahan

Scott Walker

David Risley

Marshall Davis, Jr

Dave Coldiron

Don Lundberg

Kevin Deyo

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Michelle Sikorski

Rick Packard

Michael Harter

Levi Koehn

James Drury

Michael Goddard

Robert Korn

Christopher Koch

MC

Men's Singles

C

12

Single Elimination

Charlie Paraiso

Matthew Leo

Don Lundberg

Rick Packard

Mike Lynch

Darin Hjelmstad

Dan Igoe

Robert Sikorski

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Michael Kranitz

Darin Hjelmstad

Alyssa Schneider

Bill Greer

BYE

Levi Koehn

BYE

Robert Sikorski

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Brent Anderson

Steve Strahler

Keith Sapp

Jacob Eggemeyer

MO

Men's Singles

Open

11

Single Elimination

Michael Eitzel

David Stone

Jordan Walters

Thomas Braun

Brandon Mueller

Lee Beckwith

Brian Hunter

Jason Korn

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Lee Beckwith

Brandon Mueller

J.d. Yager

Michael Smalley

Dean McMaster

BYE

Jason Korn

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions