Racquetball Tournament 6/5/2014 - 6/6/2014
Rocky Mountain Senior Games
Greeley Rec. Center - Greeley, CO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rballjoe@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CO Racquetball Events

Colorado Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Age Singles

Men's 50-55

4

Round Robin

David Martin

Jp Padilla

Joe Williams

John Martinez

Men's Age Singles

60+

2

Round Robin

Rey Medina

Kurt Lundstrom

Men's Age Singles

65+

4

Round Robin

Robert Klass

Bob Sanders

Joseph Leblanc

John Miller

Men's Age Singles

Men's 60-65

6

Round Robin

Robert Klass

Rey Medina

Bob Sanders

Joseph Leblanc

John Miller

Kurt Lundstrom

Men's Age Singles

70+

5

Round Robin

Eddie Rapp

Jim Madden

James Schott

Larry Brokaw

Joseph Slobojan

Men's Age Singles

75+

1

Round Robin

Buck Weimer


Men's Age Singles

Men's 70-75

6

Round Robin

Buck Weimer

Eddie Rapp

Jim Madden

James Schott

Larry Brokaw

Joseph Slobojan

Men's Age Singles

80+

1

Round Robin

Gary Joseph


Men's Age Singles

85+

1

Round Robin

Dean Harvel


M90

Men's Age Singles

90+

1

Round Robin

Harry Leifheit


Men's Age Singles

Men's Singles 80-90+

3

Round Robin

Harry Leifheit

Gary Joseph

Dean Harvel

Women's Age Singles

55+

2

Round Robin

Janice Vosika

Susan Marcus

Women's Age Singles

60+

1

Round Robin

Peggy Hartmann


Women's Age Singles

Women's 55-60

3

Round Robin

Janice Vosika

Peggy Hartmann

Susan Marcus

Women's Age Singles

65+

3

Round Robin

Shirley Parsons

Linda Willams

Sonia Jackson

Women's Age Singles

70+

1

Round Robin

Fran Dudenhoeffer


Women's Age Singles

75+

1

Round Robin

Linda Harvel


Women's Age Singles

Women's Singles 70-75

2

Round Robin

Fran Dudenhoeffer

Linda Harvel

Men's Doubles

Men's Doubles 50-55

3

Round Robin

George Squyres Jr / David Martin

John Rockafellow / Kenneth Jackson

Thomas McAdam / Kurt Lundstrom

Men's /Women Doubles 65-70

M/W Doubles 65-70

4

Round Robin

Charlie George / Robert Klass

Joseph Slobojan / John Miller

Larry Brokaw / Bradley Bluhm

Fran Dudenhoeffer / Linda Willams

Mixed Doubles

All Mixed Doubles

3

Round Robin

Shirley Parsons / Charlie George

Peggy Hartmann / Joe Williams

Linda Harvel / Dean Harvel

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions