2014 Oklahoma Superbowl Shoot Out

Racquetball Tournament 1/31/2014 - 2/1/2014
2014 Oklahoma Superbowl Shoot Out
Cushing Youth Center - Cushing, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:birdsm1@cox.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Doubles

A / B / C

14

Single Elimination

James Wear / Neil Hanna

Gentry Jones / Mike Jones

Randall Anderson / Scott Nekonchuk

Teresa Clement / Sam Myers

Ron Stukey / Max Moll

David Weiss / Cody Largent

Steve Shumaker / Ken Murlin

Doubles

A / B / C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

David Weiss / Cody Largent

Ron Stukey / Max Moll

DO

Doubles

Open

16

Single Elimination

Jonathan Harpman / Wesley McSwane

Arturo Burruel / Logan Reese

Brad Guidry / Brian Watson

C. J. Shaffer / Robert Cole

Bart Milligan / Gary Parker

Lee Larson / Lynn Johnson

David Attalla / Jeremy Paul

Shaun Manning / Torry Brand

cDO

Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

David Attalla / Jeremy Paul

Bart Milligan / Gary Parker

Lee Larson / Lynn Johnson

Shaun Manning / Torry Brand

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Dayton McMartin

Boone Nicolls

Larry Roberts

Ryan Apt

Jason Thomas

Rodney Thompson

Cody Largent

Troy Travis

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jason Thomas

Cody Largent

Rodney Thompson

Troy Travis

MB

Men's Singles

B

13

Single Elimination

Allen Seh Ong

David Martinez

Ken Murlin

Scott Nekonchuk

David Weiss

Randall Anderson

Neil Hanna

Mike Jones

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Brandon Davis

Neil Hanna

Matthew Kullmann

Paul Harris

Sam Myers

BYE

Paul Northcutt

BYE

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

C. J. Shaffer

Donald Sims

Wesley McSwane

Mark Bianchi

Lee Larson

Matthew Kindschi

Jeremy Paul

Paul Thomas

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Matthew Kindschi

Lee Larson

Jeremy Paul

Paul Thomas

WS

Women's Singles

Women's Singles

5

Round Robin

Julienne Arnold

Brianna Ghosn

Julie Hill

Lacy Kindschi

Gentry Jones

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions