2014 ND Buffalo Wild Wings Open

Racquetball Tournament 2/21/2014 - 2/23/2014
2014 ND Buffalo Wild Wings Open
Center Court Fitness Club - Grand Forks, ND USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jjohnson@choicehf.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

ND Racquetball Events

North Dakota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

Junior Doubles

14 and Under

4

Double Round Robin

Alex McArthur / Nick Soderberg

Jared Askjem / Zach Farrell

J14

Junior Singles

14 and Under

6

Single Elimination

Nick Soderberg

Kaylee Bogart

Isaac Barta

Alex McArthur

Junior Singles

14 and Under Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jared Askjem

Zach Farrell

Men's Doubles

B / C

14

Single Elimination

Jason Gallagher / Micah Rodahl

Alex Orr / Matthew Orr

Adam Johnson / Duane Wages

Mike Kleinschmidt / John Leake

Men's Doubles

B / C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Tim Sivertson / Dan Sponsler

Todd Olson / Greg Podolsky

Nathan Soderberg / Logan Strand

Men's Doubles

Elite / A

14

Single Elimination

Keaton Lausch / Mitch Thorsen

John Schuhmacher / Paul Schuhmacher

Bret Burkholder / Jason Johnston

Rick Johnson / Dean Thorsen

Men's Doubles

Elite / A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Elliot Koch / Tony Ricci

Zach Bohn / Brad Johnson

Roger Havrilenko / Bill Maretzki

Rick Johnson / Dean Thorsen

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

13

Single Elimination

John Koch / Nic Koch

Steve Knowles / Mitch Kost

David Gordon / Jen Saunders

Andrew Allen / Brian Knowles

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Andrew Allen / Brian Knowles

Justin Johnson / Michael Orr

Aaron Guliuzza / Andrew Holter

MA

Men's Singles

A

14

Single Elimination

Keaton Lausch

Brad Johnson

Steven Lausch

John Schuhmacher

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Paul Schuhmacher

Roger Havrilenko

Bret Burkholder

Bill Maretzki

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

Micah Rodahl

Chris Nygard

John Leake

Alex Orr

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Logan Strand

Jason Gallagher

Todd Paulson

Nathan Soderberg

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

8

Single Elimination

Michael Orr

Nic Koch

John Koch

Rick Johnson

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Dean Thorsen

Dan Flanagan

Paul Rokke

Mitch Thorsen

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Mitch Kost

Brian Knowles

Justin Johnson

Jen Saunders

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Andrew Allen

David Gordon

Steve Knowles

Andrew Holter

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

SpringHill Suites
Racquetball Tournament
Valley Dairy
Racquetball Tournament
IRET Properties
Racquetball Tournament
Burger King
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions