2014 ND North Dakota Racquetball Championships

Racquetball Tournament 3/28/2014 - 3/30/2014
2014 ND North Dakota Racquetball Championships
YMCA Fercho Fargo - Fargo, ND USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:knowles007@yahoo.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

ND Racquetball Events

North Dakota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

J14

Junior Singles

14 and Under

2

Round Robin

Nick Soderberg

Kaylee Bogart

Men's Age Singles

All Age

12

Single Elimination

Andrew Allen

Kyle Beck

Kurt Ross

Steve Knowles

Men's Age Singles

All Age Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Terry Delaney

David Teschendorf

Keith Larson

David Manzey

Men's Doubles

B / C

6

Round Robin

Michael Holland / Scott College

Michael Slominski / Alex Orr

Nick Soderberg / Kaylee Bogart

Men's Doubles

Elite / A

6

Round Robin

Brad Johnson / Elliot Koch

Kurt Ross / Kyle Ross

David Manzey / Ron Miller

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

12

Single Elimination

Brian Knowles / Kyle Beck

Kurt Ross / Ron Jansen

Mitch Kost / Steve Knowles

Tyler Olson / Nic Koch

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

2

Single Elimination

Terry Delaney / Daniel Fremling

Keith Larson / Jeffrey Zarling

MA

Men's Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Eli Lewis

Brad Johnson

Daniel Fremling

Ron Miller

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Elliot Koch

Bryan Erstad

Mark Krug

MB

Men's Singles

B

11

Single Elimination

Matt Kuebler

Bryan Erstad

Chris Nygard

Michael Holland

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Kyle Ross

Mark Krug

Miles Halvorson

Logan Strand

MC

Men's Singles

C

3

Round Robin

Anthony Dumas

Nick Soderberg

Kaylee Bogart

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Andrew Allen

David Gordon

Mitch Kost

Brian Knowles

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Kyle Beck

Steve Knowles

Terry Delaney

Nic Koch

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Gearbox
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions