Racquetball Tournament 3/21/2014 - 3/23/2014
Colorado State Singles Championships
Apex Racquetball and Fitness Center - Arvada, CO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:unclelarry2all@yahoo.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CO Racquetball Events

Colorado Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Singles

Open Playoff #1

5

Single Elimination

Adam Manilla

Mike O'Brien

Jason Korn

Lee Beckwith

Michael Eitzel

Men's Singles

Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Keith Sapp

Brent Anderson

Steve Strahler

Sean Summers

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

8

Single Elimination

Zack Casebolt

Deven Naik

Donnel Valdez

Aaron Hanosh

Chad Johnson

Michael Kevlyn

Jorge Cuellar

Brian Taylor

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

5

Single Elimination

Alberto Ortiz

Luis Torres

Charlie Paraiso

Kevin Deyo

Scott McCreedy

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Earl Corney

Dennis Chandler

Michael Kranitz

Kerry Rohweder

Men's Age Singles

25+ Open/Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Sean Summers

Eric Waser

Jason Korn

Keith Sapp

Men's Age Singles

M24-/25+AB Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Alberto Ortiz

Jorge Cuellar

David Risley

Dylan Inskeep

Men's Age Singles

35+ Open/Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Ray Cordero

Mike O'Brien

Alberto Olivas

Tony Rosales

Men's Age Singles

35+A/B

4

Round Robin

Aaron Hanosh

Donnel Valdez

James Drury

Brian Taylor

Men's Age Singles

45+ Open/Elite Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Ray Cordero

Lee Beckwith

David Stone

Steve Strahler

Men's Age Singles

45+ A/B Playoff #1

5

Single Elimination

Luis Torres

Robert Toro

Kerry Rohweder

Robert Rocha

Peter Perez

Men's Age Singles

55+ Open/Elite

3

Double Round Robin

Michael Eitzel

Edward Roffey

Richard Romero

Men's Age Singles

55/65AB Playoff #1

5

Single Elimination

Geoffrey Drissel

Steven Knop

Victor Manilla

Frederick Hawthorne

Michael Matheson

WOE

Women's Singles

Open/Elite

3

Double Round Robin

Erika Manilla

Chantel Anderson

Antoinette Bell

Women's Singles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Kathleen Erickson

Briana Jacquet

Whitney Wantuck

Aiaga Roffey

WB

Women's Singles

B

4

Round Robin

Lisa Alman

Danae Morton

Alyssa Schneider

Beatriz Arcis

Women's Age Singles

All Age Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Aiaga Roffey

Briana Jacquet

Lisa Alman

Kathleen Erickson

Junior

14-

3

Round Robin

Briana Jacquet

Chance McCallister

Ender McCallister

Boy's Singles

10 and Under

3

Round Robin

Evan Gear

Kaptain McCallister

Yurae McCallister

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions