Racquetball Ontario Provincials

Racquetball Tournament 3/21/2014 - 3/22/2014
Racquetball Ontario Provincials
National Racquet and Fitness  - Oakville, ON CAN


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:awebb@prokennex.ca.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth

B16

Boy's Singles

16 and Under

7

Single Elimination

Trevor Webb

Beau Doricki

Mark Nelson

Chris Thompson

Boy's Singles

16 and Under Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Ryan Bateman

Juan Marin

Kyle Dick

B18

Boy's Singles

18 and Under

2

Single Elimination

Matthew Swaine

Chandon Yu

Men's Doubles

B / C

18

Single Elimination

Dave Kotulak / Scott Mason

Bob Kahle / Doug Collins

Brad Sararus / Reid Cowper

Lisa Salasny / Ron Zinn

Men's Doubles

B / C Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Peter Fisher / Ray Saarits

Beau Doricki / Mark Nelson

Cheryl Hicks / Sue Philips

Chris Thompson / Kyle Dick

Men's Doubles

Open / A

12

Single Elimination

Richard Serra / Trevor Webb

Chandon Yu / Matthew Swaine

Jason Adomeit / Rick Vandermolen

Anthony Schonberger / Terry Nelson

Men's Doubles

Open / A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Dino Marchiori / John Ursino

Bob Kahle / Doug Collins

Anthony Schonberger / Terry Nelson

MB

Men's Singles

B

14

Single Elimination

Dino Marchiori

Ron Zinn

Dave Kotulak

Jason Adomeit

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Mathew Forstner

Juan Marin

Scott Ledingham

Scott Ledingham

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Roberto Santander

Trevor Webb

German Herrera

Matthew Swaine

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Anthony Schonberger

Richard Serra

Rick Vandermolen

Rick Vandermolen

Women's Doubles

Open / A

6

Round Robin

Annie Fisher / Callie Hunter

Jessica Nelson / Tanya Hodgin

Cheryl Hicks / Sue Philips

WO

Women's Singles

Open

4

Round Robin

Tanya Hodgin

Annie Fisher

Callie Hunter

Jessica Nelson

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Canada Racquetball / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions