Scott Stevens Memorial Tournament

Racquetball Tournament 5/10/2014 - 5/10/2014
Scott Stevens Memorial Tournament
Life Time - Fridley - Fridley, MN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:torneld@charter.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Darrin Prince

Dan Salamone

Tony Aulwes

Joseph Nelson

Matthew Brenny

Rajat Ghosh

Brian Phillips

Bryan Turtle

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

David Tornell

Matthew Brenny

Rajat Ghosh

John Nelson

Brian Phillips

MA

Men's Singles

A

9

Single Elimination

Micheal Figgins

Tj Beagan

Andy Wilkins

Greg Marget

Stacey Holland

Kevin Dahlberg

Matthew Schmekel

Vallana Perrault

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Vallana Perrault

Matthew Schmekel

Stacey Holland

Kevin Dahlberg

Reid Nelson

MB

Men's Singles

B

12

Single Elimination

Allen Klecker

Grant Taylor

Tj Beagan

Jay Kleffman

Matthew Schmekel

Scott Regenscheid

Kelly Runing

Jeff Anderson

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Matthew Schmekel

Kelly Runing

Jeff Anderson

Scott Regenscheid

Reid Nelson

Doug Hubbard

Dan Horner

Alan Schiebe

MC

Men's Singles

C

5

Round Robin

Alan Schiebe

Dan Horner

Andy Stevens

Dan Bellandi

Benjamin Horner

Men's Age Singles

55+

8

Single Elimination

Don Checots

Jeff Johnson

Ben Roy

Robert Born

Dale Quam

David Voigt

Bruce Green

Richard Markham

Men's Age Singles

55+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Dale Quam

David Voigt

Bruce Green

Richard Markham

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Round Robin

Brian Pearson / Dan Salamone

Giovanni Luciano / Terry Kisling

Sam Bredenbeck / Shawn Merrill

Bryan Turtle / Tony Aulwes

Joseph Nelson / John Nelson

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Andy Wilkins / Jake Wilkins

Matt Miller / David Tornell

Chad Levis / Vallana Perrault

Kevin Dahlberg / Stacey Holland

Allen Klecker / Daniel Reiman

Rajat Ghosh / Michael Stoffel

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Rajat Ghosh / Michael Stoffel

Allen Klecker / Daniel Reiman

Kevin Dahlberg / Stacey Holland

Chad Levis / Vallana Perrault

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

5

Round Robin

Grant Taylor / Therese Zadnik Klecker

Allen Klecker / Micheal Figgins

Pierce Johnston / Louis Tulibaski

Doug Hubbard / Duane Engle

Lynn Lueders / Stephanie Bankes

Men's Doubles

45+

4

Round Robin

David Johnson / Jeff Johnson

Rick Schacht / William Bredenbeck

Bruce Greenberg / Erik Andersen

Jonn Olson / Matt Miller

Mixed Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Jonn Olson / Therese Zadnik Klecker

David Johnson / Ann Eilbracht

Pierce Johnston / Stephanie Bankes

Louis Tulibaski / Lynn Lueders

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions