Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

65+

2

Single Elimination

Butch Lispi

William Collins

 

Men's Doubles

30+

5

Single Elimination

Daron Morrill / Seth Parker

Adam Wolfe / Rich Bagoly

Jon Harvey / Matthew Brown

Kevin Neyer / Nick Downey

Kevin Miller / William Collins

 

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

13

Single Elimination

Chris McNally / Matthew Schell

Harry Cohen / Eric Kochersperger

Bud Tyler / Michael West

John Moretz / Matthew Brown

Edward Cwiertniewicz / Jon Harvey

Chuck Smalley / Gus Bogiatzis

Frank Vail / Paul Sucro

Dan Roach / Jerry Prentiss

 

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

5

Single Elimination

Bud Tyler / Michael West

Raymond Grossmuller / Tom Fenton

Andrew Smith / David Donovan

Brian Abraham / Butch Lispi

Daniel Torres / Derrick Young

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Daron Morrill / Seth Parker

Brian Ahern / Mike Gaffney

Jamie Hopkins / Lee Carter

Adam Wolfe / Rich Bagoly

Cliff Chambers / Tom Keogh

Jon Flahart / Kevin Brennan

Leon Priole / Rhys Andersen

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

18

Single Elimination

Ken Mayo

Matthew Schell

Chuck Smalley

Clint Keller

Eric Kochersperger

Chris McNally

Harry Cohen

Norberto Garriga

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

16

Single Elimination

Brian Abraham

Steven Bottcher

Wade Stubanas

Norberto Garriga

Tom Fenton

Tom Kosc

Dudley Hackett

Avinash Rajeev

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

11

Single Elimination

Tavo Martinez

Dudley Hackett

Mikhail Keskinov

Luke Orlando

Tyler Williams

Nicholas Rosidivito

Raymond Grossmuller

Michael Attick

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

12

Single Elimination

Cliff Chambers

Mike Gaffney

Tom Keogh

Jamie Hopkins

Glenn Leib

John Barrett

Kevin Brennan

Jeremy Ginsberg

 

Mixed Doubles

A

5

Single Elimination

Dina Alwan / Jim Wootten

Frank Vail / Linda White

Charlotte Gordon / Tom Gaffney

Mel Gordon / Sandy Vandusen

Bill Jones / Cindy Possanzo

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com