Lifetime Fitness - Summer One Day

Racquetball Tournament 7/19/2014 - 7/19/2014
Lifetime Fitness - Summer One Day
Lifetime Fitness Bloomington South - Bloomington, MN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:torneld@charter.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Lee Meinerz

Terry Kisling

John Wilinski

Joseph Nelson

Rajat Ghosh

Ibrahim Ghandi

Craig Vanderbeek

Brent Holst

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Craig Vanderbeek

Rajat Ghosh

Brent Holst

Ibrahim Ghandi

Aaron Guliuzza

MA

Men's Singles

A

14

Single Elimination

Dale Quam

Mark Michael

Shane Lindmeyer

Tj Beagan

Lamon Marchbanks

Vallana Perrault

Bryan Schirmacher

Don Checots

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Craig Rhyner

Don Checots

Pierce Johnston

Aaron Guliuzza

Ellis Syke

Josh Forsythe

Allen Klecker

Bryan Schirmacher

MB

Men's Singles

B

10

Single Elimination

Jon Salitros

Matthew Schmekel

Ellis Syke

Josh Forsythe

Craig Tidemann

Scott Regenscheid

Ron Denler

Skip Lecy

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Tom Schmid

Scott Regenscheid

Skip Lecy

Ron Denler

Craig Tidemann

Kelly Runing

MC

Men's Singles

C

5

Round Robin

Kelly Charles

Joshua Jenson

Kip Springer

Andrew Gleason

Owen Forsythe

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Brent Holst / Ibrahim Ghandi

Craig Vanderbeek / Lamon Marchbanks

Joseph Nelson / Matthew Schmekel

Don Checots / Rajat Ghosh

David Tornell / Vallana Perrault

Mark Michael / Shane Lindmeyer

Allen Klecker / Tj Beagan

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Don Checots / Rajat Ghosh

Mark Michael / Shane Lindmeyer

Allen Klecker / Tj Beagan

David Tornell / Vallana Perrault

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Pierce Johnston / Stephanie Bankes

Ron Denler / Therese Zadnik Klecker

Craig Tidemann / Scott Regenscheid

Elizabeth Levine / Julie Dillon

WA

Women's Singles

A

5

Round Robin

Stephanie Bankes

Therese Zadnik Klecker

Elizabeth Levine

Julie Dillon

Kelly Johnson

JAB

Junior Singles

Junior A/B

4

Round Robin

Andrew Gleason

Owen Forsythe

Daniel Pekurovsky

Kyle Springer

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions