Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

B14

Boy's Singles

14 and Under

5

Round Robin

Conner Golden

Tyler Aldinger

Kyle Snyder

Brandon Kosc

Philip Wagner

 

B16

Boy's Singles

16 and Under

7

Single Elimination

Colton Snyder

Noah Catalano

Conner Golden

Tyler Aldinger

Kyle Snyder

Mike Mato

Brandon Kosc

 

B18

Boy's Singles

18 and Under

5

Round Robin

Colton Snyder

Noah Catalano

Tyler Williams

Nicholas Rosidivito

Mike Mato

 

Men's Age Singles

50+

7

Single Elimination

Ron Hanslovan

Norberto Garriga

Jeffrey Dobkin

Steven Bottcher

Gary Smarsh

Dan Daddario

Clint Keller

 

Men's Age Singles

60+

10

Single Elimination

Russ Montague

Pete Fuoco

Wendell Courtney

Chuck Smalley

Butch Lispi

Scott Owens

Jeffrey Dobkin

John Kochan

 

Men's Age Singles

60+ B/C

6

Single Elimination

Scott Owens

Dudley Hackett

Darrel Peters

Richard Halpin

Keith Eller

Donald Acklin

 

M40

Men's Age Singles

mens

8

Single Elimination

Marty Hammond

Jeremy Ginsberg

Kevin Brennan

Doug Bernardini

Jon Flahart

Chris Snyder

Albert Nocentino, Jr

Terry Golden

 

Men's Age Singles

MENS 19B

6

Single Elimination

Rocco Forgione

Josh Reddinger

Brian Leonhardt

Brian Abraham

Mikhail Keskinov

Anthony Saba

 

Men's Age Singles

Men's 40 B

6

Single Elimination

Jim Dunbar

Gary Smarsh

Rob Fehnel

Gary Childress

Stephen Corcoran

Keith Eller

 

M70

Men's Age Singles

Mens 70

3

Round Robin

Butch Lispi

Jon Singer

Don Currie

 

Men's Age Singles

Mens 70 B

3

Round Robin

Butch Lispi

Don Currie

Jon Singer

 

Men's Age Singles

MENS19+O

4

Single Elimination

Michael Schaal

Ian Brooks

Nick Pilla

Benjamin Sylvester

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

16

Single Elimination

Ken Mayo

Ron Hanslovan

Nick Pilla

Chuck Smalley

Chris Snyder

Benjamin Sylvester

Derrick Girouard

Tom Kosc

 

MB

Men's Singles

B

17

Single Elimination

Rocco Forgione

Brian Abraham

Josh Reddinger

Steven Bottcher

Tom Kosc

Scott Owens

Dudley Hackett

Jim Dunbar

 

MC

Men's Singles

C

18

Single Elimination

Thomas Hosterman

Raj Venkat

Chris Hunt

Tamara Reck

Colton Snyder

Dudley Hackett

Richard Halpin

Brian Leonhardt

 

MN

Men's Singles

Novice

3

Round Robin

Kyle Snyder

Karl Dornstauder

Mike Mato

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

12

Single Elimination

Travis Aldinger

Jeremy Ginsberg

Ian Brooks

Marty Hammond

Kevin Brennan

Glenn Leib

Michael Schaal

Doug Bernardini

 

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Nick Pilla

Clint Keller

Gary Smarsh

Michael Schaal

 

Women's Age Singles

40+

3

Round Robin

Pat Musselman

Hope Cain

Judy Ostoich

 

WA

Women's Singles

A

5

Round Robin

Judy Ostoich

Tamara Reck

Aase Leslie

Charlotte Gordon

Cindy Possanza

 

WO

Women's Singles

Open

2

Single Elimination

Pat Musselman

Hope Cain

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com