Racquetball Tournament 2/14/2015 - 2/14/2015
2015 MO Missouri High School Racquetball League JV3 and Middle School State Championships
Vetta Racquet Sports-CONCORD - St. Louis, MO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:dwhitley@vettasports.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MO Racquetball Events

Missouri Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

BH1

Boy's High School Singles

#1

9

Single Elimination

Lukas Bell

Pablo Rodriguez

Zach Layton

John Dowell

Scott Hardy

Connor Bond

Nicholas Booth

Will Edwards

BH2

Boy's High School Singles

#2

8

Single Elimination

Quinn Jones

Evan Riganti

Thomas Reynolds

Steven Zak

Mason Bond

Evan Lemke

David Schmidt

Tony Deng

BH3

Boy's High School Singles

#3

7

Single Elimination

Carlos Ayala

Ian Bjorn

Adrian Bumbac

Daniel Stobbe

Marc Schneier

Ian Murray

Ben Wester

BH4

Boy's High School Singles

#4

6

Single Elimination

Jack Knoll

Philip Cibulka

Ben Wilson

John Cary

Henry Rasche

Tom Leara

BH5

Boy's High School Singles

#5

6

Single Elimination

Jack Kleiss

Jacob Dairaghi

Jack Lenzen

Gavin McEvoy

Ryan McElvein

Bryce Castelberg

BH6

Boy's High School Singles

#6

33

Single Elimination

David Stolz

Matt Small

Luis Mejia

Riley McEnery

Nicholas West

Nick Tierney

Joshua Demetri

Brendan Staed

Boy's Singles

Middle School

11

Single Elimination

Mark Duffie

Isaac Hoog

Ethan Brouk

Joseph Schroeder

Will Theodore

Tommy Harper

Jack Pietoso

Austin Tumminello

GH1

Girl's High School Singles

#1

10

Single Elimination

Sam Coleman

Samantha Streb

Rachel Fritsch

Emily Reider

Lauren Calvin

Sidney Burke

Ally Howard

Melanie Wolf

GH2

Girl's High School Singles

#2

8

Single Elimination

Megan Venturella

Kate Daus

Maria Olivos

Katherine Ramberger

Kate Buren

Emily Bauwens

Grazia Bertarelli

Emma Beabout

GH3

Girl's High School Singles

#3

7

Single Elimination

Natalia Reyland

Megan Johar

Nicki Horn

Macey Walukonis

Morgan McManus

Shreya Patel

Sarah Mueller

GH4

Girl's High School Singles

#4

6

Single Elimination

Sydney Fuller

Anna Messina

Molly Gearin

Audrey Williams

Lennon Byrd

Annalise Bauserman

GH5

Girl's High School Singles

#5

4

Single Elimination

Isabella Carosone

Erin Schuler

Christine Schnurbusch

Margaret Roarty

GH6

Girl's High School Singles

#6

7

Single Elimination

Devon Hannon

Abby Herrmann

Ashby Laws

Emily Lavalle

Christine Reitz

Emily Orr

Emily Brimberry

Girl's Singles

Middle School

5

Single Elimination

Alice Reider

Grace Maloney

Cate Kaiser

Bella Bertarelli

Nicole Fritsch

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions