Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

Men's Age Singles

60+ A

5

Single Elimination

Chick Carey

Keith Eller

Al Kennedy

Scott Owens

Giuseppe Francioni

 

Men's Age Singles

60+ A Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Scott Owens

Al Kennedy

Giuseppe Francioni

 

Men's Age Singles

Men's 45A-50A

3

Round Robin

Ron Meyer

Javier Infantas

Jim Saunders

 

Men's Age Singles

Men's 50-65 Open/Elite

4

Round Robin

Steven Simpson

Joe Rizza

Ron Hanslovan

Jim Saunders

 

Men's Age Singles

Men's 65A-65B

3

Round Robin

Chick Carey

Keith Eller

Al Kennedy

 

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Open

3

Round Robin

Francis Mifsud / Joe Rizza

Jeff Stenta / Ron Hanslovan

Barry Kimes / Mark Pryor

 

Men's Doubles

Men's A/Cent. A Doubles

2

Single Elimination

Eric Riddle / Javier Infantas

Richard Campbell / Russell McManis

 

BCD

Men's Doubles

Men's B/C Doubles

3

Round Robin

Karl Dornstauder / Timothy Perry

Stephen Corcoran / Tamara Reck

Carla Phillips / Julia Stein

 

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Kyle Ulliman / Thomas Carter

Jim Emiliani / Michael Silvio

Francis Mifsud / Ian Brooks

Anthony Sinopoli / Matt Barbuscak

Barry Kimes / Barry Kimes Jr.

Jacob Reck / Benjamin Sylvester

Ben Oros / Steve Volsko

 

AAE

Men's Elite Singles

Men's All Age Elite

4

Round Robin

Anthony Sinopoli

Steven Simpson

Steve Volsko

Scott Owens

 

MA

Men's Singles

A

5

Single Elimination

Ron Meyer

Javier Infantas

Benjamin Sylvester

Richard Campbell

Eric Riddle

 

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Eric Riddle

Benjamin Sylvester

Richard Campbell

 

Men's Singles

D / Novice

2

Single Elimination

Karl Dornstauder

Julia Stein

 

MO

Men's Singles

Open

11

Single Elimination

Thomas Carter

Kyle Ulliman

Tony Domelle

Michael Silvio

Ian Brooks

Jeff Stenta

Matt Barbuscak

Barry Kimes Jr.

 

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Ian Brooks

Anthony Sinopoli

Sri Krishna Domakonda

Ben Oros

 

Men's Singles B

Men's B-45B

4

Round Robin

Timothy Perry

Stephen Corcoran

Russell McManis

Sri Krishna Domakonda

 

Mixed Doubles

Open

3

Round Robin

Carla Phillips / Thomas Carter

Jacob Reck / Tamara Reck

Hope Cain / Richard Campbell

 

WO

Women's Singles

Open

2

Single Elimination

Hope Cain

Carla Phillips

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com