Racquetball Tournament 12/5/2014 - 12/7/2014
Colorado Madness
Apex Racquetball And Fitness Center - Arvada, Colorado, CO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:brenta@apexprd.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CO Racquetball Events

Colorado Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

14

Single Elimination

Michael Nigro

Michael Eitzel

David Stone

Keith Sapp

Lee Beckwith

David Guentert

Earl Haskins

Brian Hunter

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

C J Sanders

Michael Smalley

Anton Roberts

Steve Strahler

Tim Danos

Jacob Eggemeyer

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

10

Single Elimination

Brent Anderson

Aaron Hanosh

Dave Stahura

Shawn Lopez

Ralph Graham

John Kilman

Paul Jamieson

Steve Roberts

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

6

Single Elimination

J.d. Yager

John Kilman

Laine Anderson

Ralph Graham

MA

Men's Singles

A

17

Single Elimination

Jorge Cuellar

David Risley

Todd Hood

Peter Perez

Ray Cornell

Laine Anderson

Robert Toro

Luis Torres

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Daniel Thompson

Andre Brown

Benjamin Hyman

Michael Giroux

Jp Padilla

Philip Gaerlan

Michael Harter

John Trujillo

MB

Men's Singles

B

9

Single Elimination

Robert Salazar

Bob Eck

Don Lundberg

Matthew Leo

Evan Durgin

Christopher Koch

Benjamin Hyman

Timothy Lenahan

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Timothy Lenahan

Benjamin Hyman

Christopher Koch

Evan Durgin

Mark Harrison

MC

Men's Singles

C

10

Single Elimination

Richard Perales

Evan Durgin

Karl Kramer

Tim Wells

Mike Self

Christopher Koch

Bill Greer

David Robbins

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

6

Single Elimination

William Prieto

Bill Greer

Christopher Koch

Mike Self

Preston Wierzba

Men's Singles

D / Novice

4

Round Robin

Richard Perales

Jorge Valencia

Grant Haskins

Steve Ungphakorn

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Brian Hunter / Lee Beckwith

Michael Giroux / Michael Nigro

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Round Robin

Ron Jones / Tim Wimbish

Andre Brown / Jorge Cuellar

Chad Johnson / Peter Perez

Daniel Thompson / David Risley

Mark Harrison / Jp Padilla

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions