Racquetball Tournament 2/21/2015 - 2/22/2015
MERC Tournament #4 -Regionals- Baldwin Wallace University
Baldwin Wallace University - Berea, OH USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jlevine@bw.edu.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OH Racquetball Events

Ohio Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

11

Single Elimination

Thomas Carter / Manolo Sandoval

Kyle Ulliman / David Levin

Andy Innocenzi / Nick Conti

Jeffrey Alperovich / Gregory Heinle

Ryan Szczepaniak / Amber Sattelberg

Norm Groves / Matt Webber

James Bennett / Jonathan Levin

Caleb Morgan / Paul Erney

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

7

Single Elimination

Norm Groves / Matt Webber

Ryan Szczepaniak / Amber Sattelberg

James Sforza / Taylor Shaw

Rhen Weaver / Seth McMillan

Malik Graves / Eric Jones

M1

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1

23

Single Elimination

Manolo Sandoval

Thomas Carter

Kyle Ulliman

Jeffrey Alperovich

Ben Oros

Gregory Heinle

Ryan Szczepaniak

Andy Innocenzi

cM1

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Consolation

15

Single Elimination

Jonathan Levin

Taylor Shaw

Seth McMillan

David Levin

Paul Erney

Caleb Morgan

Matt Webber

Eric Jones

W1D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

6

Single Elimination

Alexis Allison / Nawal Moatassem

Kristen Szutkowski / Nicole Fraley

Almira Moatassen / Mirna Tacnic

Jennifer Pease / Stephanie Poutz

Megan Kane / Natalie Kendrick

Leah McConnell / Ashley Shaw

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Megan Kane / Natalie Kendrick

Leah McConnell / Ashley Shaw

W1

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1

12

Single Elimination

Amber Sattelberg

Nicole Fraley

Kristen Szutkowski

Alexis Allison

Jennifer Pease

Stephanie Poutz

Ashley Shaw

Leah McConnell

cW1

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Megan Kane

Natalie Kendrick

Mirna Tacnic

Almira Moatassen

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions