2015 Sweethearts Racquetball Tourney

Racquetball Tournament 2/14/2015 - 2/15/2015
2015 Sweethearts Racquetball Tourney
Premier At Sawmill Athletic Club - Columbus , OH USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:pete.ulliman@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OH Racquetball Events

Ohio Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Men's Singles

Pro / Open

13

Single Elimination

Manolo Sandoval

Thomas Carter

Kyle Ulliman

Allan Springer

Chengcheng Li

Steve Lerner

Peter Quent

Brian Simpson

Men's Singles

Pro / Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Steve Lerner

Ben Oros

Steve Volsko

Scott Gullicksen

Chris Webb

Jeff Pursell

Brian Simpson

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Terry Moore

Jeff Pursell

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

3

Single Elimination

Gregory Heinle

Michael Force

John DeNiro

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Joran Fuller

Victor Li

Men's Age Singles

Men's 40/55

4

Round Robin

Steve Lerner

Chengcheng Li

Scott Gullicksen

Tom Heckman

Men's Age Singles

Mens 35/55+ A/B

5

Round Robin

Rob Carpenter

Michael Force

Tom Heckman

John DeNiro

Jim Snider

Men's Age Singles

Men's 45/55+ C/D

4

Round Robin

Bill Glover

Gregory Bauer

Steve Schwankhaus

Andre Etienne

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Manolo Sandoval / Thomas Carter

Allan Springer / Peter Quent

James Beauchemin / Scott Gullicksen

Ben Oros / Kyle Ulliman

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Sean Corrigan / Shaun Davis

Gregory Lotts / Harry Glover

Steve Volsko / Terry Moore

Allan Springer / Tammy Donohue

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Chris Webb / Gregory Heinle

Bill Glover / Gregory Bauer

Christian Ulliman / Joran Fuller

Jarred Wolfe / Mike Waits

MCD

Men's Doubles

C

4

Round Robin

Alexis Allison / Robert Bielik

Christian Ulliman / Joran Fuller

Andre Etienne / Bill Glover

Victor Li / Chengcheng Li

Men's Doubles

Men's 30 Doubles

3

Round Robin

Shaun Davis / Sean Corrigan

Jim Wray / Peter Ulliman

Gregory Lotts / Harry Glover

Women's Singles

Women's A/B

4

Round Robin

Tammy Donohue

Deborah Ulliman

Alexis Allison

Kathy Chiero

Mixed Doubles

Mixed Open/A

5

Round Robin

Deborah Ulliman / Kyle Ulliman

Alexis Allison / Gregory Lotts

Tammy Donohue / Michael Deblock

Jackie Wray / Jim Wray

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions