Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th
 

M1G

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Gold

32

Olympic Format

Connor Goldberg

Tyler Nicholson

Julius Alexander

Andrew Carrier

Chris Vosburg

Brendan Lilley

Tristan Dale

Samuel Martin

 

M1B

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Nick Gannon

Ryan Hughes

Justin Carpenter

Jake Vanburen

Jon Radolec

Daniel Blaine

Jay Noon

Prince Afriyie

 

M1R

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Red

16

Olympic Format

Frederick Albion

Austin DeMott

Anton Gudz

Deeraj Subramanian

Travis Barr

Ryan Szczepaniak

Marc Murphy

Kyle Surette

 

M2G

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2 Gold

26

Olympic Format

Craig Cressey

Vincent Pan

Ryan Liberty

Ross Sherrer

Matt Webber

Jared Hafer

Dom Cauteruccio

Hans Riemer

 

M2B

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Norm Groves

Kevin Mitchell

Alex Stevens

Mike Besmer

Alex Kosakowski

Daniel Lott

Andrew Schmidt

Alex Belval

 

M2R

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2 Red

11

Olympic Format

Mitchell Binger

Galen McCarver

Ben Burger

Tyrone Pater

Ernie Andreoli

Tyler Garrett

Justin Demma

Rathanak Teng

 

M3G

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 Gold

24

Olympic Format

Ben Jackson

Brian Leonhardt

Paul Noon

Jeff Dempster

Tony Harper

Matthew Paley

Nick Johnson

Jack Martin

 

M3B

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Phil Lopez

Devin Goodman

Ramon Lopez

Kevin Lo

Nate Morgan

Caleb Morgan

Jake Donohue

Nicholas Misera

 

M3R

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 Red

8

Olympic Format

Mike Piekarz

Jackson Hill

Pjotr Vriend

Jt Shepple

Nick Dalli

Rob Smith

Aaron Holmberg

Alex Gulakos

 

M4G

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4 Gold

17

Olympic Format

Chris Lee

Noah Loconte

James Cooper

Samuel Callahan

Austin Kooker

Davis Evans

Joseph McManus

Peter Steinberg

 

M4B

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Peter Steinberg

Davis Evans

Joseph McManus

Austin Kooker

 

M4R

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4 Red

9

Olympic Format

Chris Hobbs

Ethan Spitz

John Ewen

Louis Gallo

Thomas Griffin

Connor Wilmot

Louis Kurcz

Dan Segarra

 

W1G

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 Gold

17

Olympic Format

Katharine Neils

Stefanie Nissley

Emily Giampaoli

Roxanne Lapierre

Megan Tuttle

Krista Sevigny

Amber Sattelberg

Kerry Ryan

 

W1B

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Amber Sattelberg

Kerry Ryan

Krista Sevigny

Megan Tuttle

 

W1R

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 Red

9

Olympic Format

Jenna Clark

Carmen Rurak

Caitlin Hartmann

Gemma Henderson

Tori Flahive

Sierra Schaubert

Annie Normile

Elissa Chao

 

W2G

Women's Collegiate Singles

#2 Gold

7

Olympic Format

Elizabeth Pringle

Kelsey Gibbons

Mackenzie Poskus

Mika Pieper-White

Michelle Williams

Emily Gustafson

Ally Boyd

 

W2R

Women's Collegiate Singles

#2 Red

4

Olympic Format

Ally Boyd

Michelle Williams

Emily Gustafson

 

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

15

Single Elimination

Andrew Carrier / Ben Burger

Ben Letiecq / Ryan Hughes

David Kirman / Julius Alexander

Justin Carpenter / Prince Afriyie

Jon Radolec / Brendan Lilley

Ryan Szczepaniak / Samuel Martin

Tom Heighton / Tristan Dale

Connor Goldberg / Tyler Nicholson

 

M2D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2

14

Single Elimination

Dom Cauteruccio / Nick Johnson

Craig Cressey / Vincent Pan

Alex Kosakowski / Anton Gudz

Norm Groves / Matt Webber

Hans Riemer / Justin Demma

Alex Stevens / Kevin Mitchell

Brian Leonhardt / Jared Hafer

Andrew Schmidt / Mike Besmer

 

M3D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3

11

Single Elimination

Devin Goodman / Phil Lopez

Ben Jackson / Matthew Paley

Nicholas Misera / Ross Sherrer

Jake Donohue / Jeff Dempster

Caleb Morgan / Tony Harper

Paul Noon / Mike Piekarz

Alex Belval / Thomas Griffin

Nick Dalli / Pjotr Vriend

 

M4D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4

7

Single Elimination

Noah Loconte / Peter Steinberg

James Cooper / Samuel Callahan

Connor Wilmot / Dan Segarra

Chris Hobbs / John Ewen

Chris Lee / Louis Kurcz

Ethan Spitz / Hunter Eiss

Joseph McManus / Nate Morgan

 

WD1

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

10

Single Elimination

Roxanne Lapierre / Katharine Neils

Kerry Ryan / Stefanie Nissley

Carmen Rurak / Tori Flahive

Jenna Clark / Sierra Schaubert

Emily Gustafson / Michelle Williams

Caitlin Hartmann / Gemma Henderson

Elizabeth Pringle / Kelsey Gibbons

Emily Giampaoli / Mackenzie Poskus

 

AS

Alumni

Singles

27

Single Elimination

Alexander Barch

Matt Barbuscak

David Barnes

Mike Patalano

Nick Pilla

Chris Collette

Brandon Sleight

Christian Kuiphoff

 

cAS

Alumni

Singles Consolation

11

Single Elimination

Jeff Celone

Paul Gannon

Mike Degrave

Danny Loughran

Katie Barbuscak

Tasha Kay

Kevin Christie

Joey Harlan

 

AD

Alumni

Doubles

15

Single Elimination

Brandon Sleight / Mike Patalano

David Barnes / Tasha Kay

Peter Angiollo / Robert Van Schalkwyk

Matt Barbuscak / Nick Pilla

Lightning Pikachu / Ash Ketchem

Scott Eliasson / Jeff Celone

Jason Everett / Chris Collette

Eric Wright / Michael Kowalczyk

 
Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

R2sports.com
USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software
USAracquetball.com