Lifetime Fitness - February One Day

Racquetball Tournament 2/7/2015 - 2/7/2015
Lifetime Fitness - February One Day
Life Time - Fridley - Fridley, MN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:torneld@charter.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Shawn Merrill

Jim Frautschi

Joel Cassens

Broque Brew

Andy Wiegand

Jaime Junker

Jonn Olson

Matt Mahowald

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Andy Wiegand

Jonn Olson

Jaime Junker

Matt Mahowald

MA

Men's Singles

A

17

Single Elimination

Jonn Olson

Mitch Hoffman

Bruce Greenberg

Brian Magruder

Andrew Stanley

Bill Webb

Adam Paulson

Jay Kleffman

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Michael Arvidson

Patrick Leonard

Max Tite

Stacey Holland

Kelly Runing

Garrett Sawyer

Matt Mahowald

Greg Marget

MB

Men's Singles

B

14

Single Elimination

Dan Metcalfe

Kelly Runing

Scott Pederson

Jay Kleffman

Brad Struck

Kevin Munsterteiger

Garrett Sawyer

Patrick Leonard

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Garrett Sawyer

Chris Fenwick

Scott Storrick

Jeff Anderson

Norman Martin, Jr.

Scott Brierley

Patrick Leonard

Alan Schiebe

AAA

Men's Age Singles

All Age A

8

Single Elimination

Michael Arvidson

Kirk Nilson

Matt Miller

Andrew Stanley

Adam Paulson

Nick Johnson

Greg Marget

Allen Klecker

Men's Age Singles

All Age A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Allen Klecker

Nick Johnson

Greg Marget

Adam Paulson

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Bruce Greenberg / Matt Miller

David Tornell / Allen Klecker

Bill Webb / Brian Magruder

Kirk Nilson / Stacey Holland

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Brad Struck / Kevin Munsterteiger

Scott Pederson / Alan Schiebe

Chris Fenwick / Kerry Stellmach

Scott Brierley / Norman Martin, Jr.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions