2015 Washington State Singles

Racquetball Tournament 3/27/2015 - 3/29/2015
2015 Washington State Singles
Washington Athletic Club - Seattle, WA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:wanda@washingtonracquetball.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

WA Racquetball Events

Washington Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

B14

Boy's Singles

14 and Under

3

Round Robin

Micah Miller

Jacob Allen

Logan Mickulecky

Men's

A

14

Single Elimination

Diego Rodriguez

Robert Fisette

Mason Masuda

Patrick Boyd

Todd Anderson

Dilip Raghunathan

Michael Cobb

Ty Holcomb

Men's

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Sue Goodwin

Brian Gillespie

Dan Millar

Troy Niehaus

Shailesh Lakkam

Robert Brown

Men's Age Singles

35/45/55A+

4

Round Robin

Michael Corley

Brian Gillespie

Michael Cobb

Brian Maresca

Men's Age Singles

35/45+

7

Single Elimination

Rich Carver

Robert Allen

Nathan Judd

Jim Bouchard

John Platt

Troy Niehaus

Alberto Mejia

Men's Age Singles

35/45+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Troy Niehaus

John Platt

Alberto Mejia

Men's Age Singles

45/55+Elite

4

Round Robin

Neal Heggen

Todd Anderson

David Boyovich

Elliot Crosby

Men's Age Singles

65+ C/D

3

Round Robin

Larry Mizar

James Trujillo

Richard Nelson

MB

Men's Singles

B

10

Single Elimination

Shailesh Lakkam

Tyler Burns

Dilip Raghunathan

John Trickey

Mark Horrocks

Dan Millar

Jerry Bentley

John Platt

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Michael Corley

John Platt

Jerry Bentley

Mark Horrocks

Dan Millar

Kevin McCullough

Men's Singles

C/D

9

Single Elimination

James Trujillo

Larry Mizar

Mark Horrocks

Brian Miller

Richard Nelson

Micah Miller

Logan Mickulecky

Jacob Allen

Men's Singles

C/D Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Micah Miller

Richard Nelson

Logan Mickulecky

John Medunic

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

10

Single Elimination

Mourad Ettaki

Tracy Robinson

Todd Gibson

Neal Heggen

Nathan Judd

Diego Rodriguez

Greg Meyer

Mason Masuda

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Nathan Judd

Diego Rodriguez

David Boyovich

Elliot Crosby

MO

Men's Singles

Open

12

Single Elimination

Jake Birnel

Greg Starodub

Rocco Vega

Paul Julbes

Vincent Kiteley

Jim Bouchard

Bill Napier

Rich Carver

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Vincent Kiteley

Ryan Stoyko

Russel Cahill

Chris Cook

Andrew Conti

Women's Singles

A/B

5

Round Robin

Lisa Holcomb

Jae Graham

Karen Jaskolka

Megan Carver

Jessie Scott

Women's Singles

C/D

3

Round Robin

Megan Carver

Erin Gist

Carly Miller

Women's Singles

Open/Elite

5

Round Robin

Hollie Scott

Sue Goodwin

Wanda Collins

Jae Graham

Jessie Scott

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions