2015 USA Racquetball Kansas Regional Championships

Racquetball Tournament 4/24/2015 - 4/26/2015
2015 USA Racquetball Kansas Regional Championships
Ymca Wichita Down Town - Wichita, KS USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:yoscooterw@yahoo.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

KS Racquetball Events

Kansas Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

Bradly Rogers

Jamin Godwin

Cody Hudson

Scott Wolford

Art Spelts

John Hudson

Mansour Mardini

Rick McKinney

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

John Hudson

Art Spelts

Kenneth Cook

Jim Gilley

AGE

Men's Age Singles

Men's Age

8

Single Elimination

Jim Gilley

Rick McKinney

Ricardo Montoya

Kenneth Cook

Mansour Mardini

Bradley Anders

Steve Warfield

Mike Sole

Men's Age Singles

Men's Age Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Bradley Anders

Mike Sole

Steve Warfield

Mansour Mardini

MA

Men's Singles

A

10

Single Elimination

Ken Blankinship

Chris Martsolf

Scott Politte

Bradley Anders

Steve Warfield

Sai Kishore Ravisankar

Mike Wedel

Steven Guiot

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Corey Sole

Steven Guiot

Jose Solis

Joe McElroy

Alfredo De La Torre

John Dowell

Ryan Meyer

Evan McDaniel

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Evan McDaniel

John Dowell

Ryan Meyer

Alfredo De La Torre

MC

Men's Singles

C

8

Single Elimination

Jose Solis

Ryan Meyer

John Dowell

Evan McDaniel

George Martinez Jr

Torin Andersen

Todd Davis

Dean Gonzalez

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

George Martinez Jr

Todd Davis

Torin Andersen

Dean Gonzalez

Men's D

Men's D Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Leann Smith

Jackson Politte

DO

Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Art Spelts / Jamin Godwin

John Hudson / Richard Bocanegra

Ruckman Nilsen / Scott Wolford

Cody Hudson / Rick McKinney

DA

Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Mike Wedel / Gary Beeman

Corey Sole / Mike Sole

Chris Martsolf / Sai Kishore Ravisankar

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions