Racquetball Tournament 8/8/2015 - 8/8/2015
Lifetime Fitness - 2015 Season Kickoff
Life Time - Fridley - Fridley, MN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:torneld@charter.net.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

4

Round Robin

Lee Meinerz

John Wilinski

Kent Dotas

Victor Acosta

MA

Men's Singles

A

8

Single Elimination

Ellis Syke

Kent Dotas

Robert Grogan

Pierce Johnston

Carl White

Jon Salitros

Jeff Anderson

Marcus Huang

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jon Salitros

Carl White

Jeff Anderson

Marcus Huang

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Ron Denler

Jon Salitros

Skip Lecy

Nathan Soltis

Cole Hartman

Sean Johnson

Anthony Valiant

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Cole Hartman

Nathan Soltis

Anthony Valiant

Sean Johnson

MC

Men's Singles

C

10

Single Elimination

Matthew Stellpflug

Alan Childs

Eric Hartman

Brad Davick

Sean Johnson

Anthony Valiant

Joey Rohlwing

Kip Springer

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Kip Springer

Joey Rohlwing

Carly Denler

David Swanson

Sean Johnson

Anthony Valiant

AAO

Men's Age Singles

Men's All Age Open

4

Round Robin

Ted Rohlwing

Terry Kisling

Andy Wiegand

Carl White

AAC

Men's Age Singles

All Age C Singles

3

Round Robin

Matthew Stellpflug

Alan Childs

David Swanson

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

2

Single Elimination

Ted Rohlwing / Terry Kisling

Andy Wiegand / David Tornell

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

4

Round Robin

Pierce Johnston / Robert Grogan

David Tornell / Matt Miller

Ellis Syke / Matthew Schmekel

Alan Stokes / Daniel Reiman

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Matthew Schmekel / Andrea Hartman

Jill Avery / Skip Lecy

Nathan Soltis / Cole Hartman

Eric Hartman / Kip Springer

JA

Junior Singles

A

3

Round Robin

Joey Rohlwing

Jackson O'Brien

Kyle Springer

JB

Junior Singles

B

5

Round Robin

Jackson O'Brien

Megan Beugen

Kyle Springer

Ava Kaiser

Raina Hartman

JDB

Junior Singles

Double Bounce

4

Round Robin

Ava Kaiser

Tyler Beugen

Sage Hartman

Elizabeth Denler

Junior Doubles

Beginner

3

Round Robin

Kyle Springer / Tyler Beugen

Megan Beugen / Sage Hartman

Elizabeth Denler / Raina Hartman

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions