Racquetball Tournament 12/11/2015 - 12/13/2015
"The Club" 3rd Annual Holiday Classic
The Club - Total Fitness and Racquetball - St Cloud, MN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jason@theclubfit.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Jordan Barth

Darrin Prince

Brian Pearson

Dan Salamone

Terry Kisling

Justus Benson

Ellis Syke

Matt Mahowald

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Terry Kisling

Justus Benson

Ellis Syke

Bud Hornaday

Matt Mahowald

MA

Men's Singles

A

17

Single Elimination

Matt Mahowald

Josh Forsythe

Bud Hornaday

Grant Taylor

Scott Regenscheid

Jon Salitros

Allen Klecker

Steve Springer

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

9

Single Elimination

Jim Unterberger

Phil Wocken

Vallana Perrault

Kevin Siverling

Jeff Jore

Bill Halvorson

Garrett Sawyer

Chris Barth

MB

Men's Singles

B

15

Single Elimination

Ryan Henderscheid

Garrett Sawyer

Ron Denler

Ron Berquist

Skip Lecy

Paul Klecker

Gustavo Pena

Nathan Soltis

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Joseph Madden

Roland Siverling

Nathan Soltis

Brett Hofer

Isaac Mead

Derrick Frank

Andrew Greseth

Owen Forsythe

MC

Men's Singles

C

3

Round Robin

Owen Forsythe

Eric Hartman

Megan Beugen

Men's Age Singles

50+

6

Single Elimination

Keith Larson

Tim Lavoi

Richard Markham

Scott Regenscheid

Bruce Green

David Olson

Men's Age Singles

50+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

David Olson

Bruce Green

Richard Markham

Scott Regenscheid

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Round Robin

Jordan Barth / Justus Benson

Brian Pearson / Dan Salamone

Darrin Prince / Jon Hofer

Bryan Turtle / Terry Kisling

David Johnson / Ellis Syke

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

10

Single Elimination

Bud Hornaday / Keith Larson

Vallana Perrault / Matt Miller

Jeff Jore / Richard Markham

Jonn Olson / Jim Unterberger

Grant Taylor / Jon Salitros

Gustavo Pena / Wayne Harting

Chris Barth / Dave Murtley

Brett Hofer / Mike Klocker

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Grant Taylor / Jon Salitros

Gustavo Pena / Wayne Harting

Chris Barth / Dave Murtley

Brett Hofer / Mike Klocker

Michael Brytowski / Scott Regenscheid

Kevin Siverling / Roland Siverling

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

10

Single Elimination

Ron Berquist / Kevin Siverling

Paul Klecker / Allen Klecker

Ryan Henderscheid / Joseph Madden

Michael Brytowski / Ron Denler

Doug Rausch / Roger Douvier

Therese Zadnik Klecker / Meadow Barth

Owen Forsythe / Josh Forsythe

Bill Halvorson / Derrick Frank

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Therese Zadnik Klecker / Meadow Barth

Owen Forsythe / Josh Forsythe

Doug Rausch / Roger Douvier

Bill Halvorson / Derrick Frank

Cole Hartman / Nathan Soltis

Isaac Mead / William Zins

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

4

Round Robin

Matt Miller / Vallana Perrault

Meadow Barth / Wayne Harting

Jonn Olson / Therese Zadnik Klecker

Ann Eilbracht / David Johnson

Men's Doubles

2nd Generation

5

Round Robin

Jonas Beugen / Megan Beugen

Cole Hartman / Tyler Beugen

Elizabeth Denler / Ron Denler

Skip Lecy / Lillian Ford-Crimi

Eric Hartman / Sage Hartman

Junior Doubles

All Ages

3

Round Robin

Sage Hartman / Cole Hartman

Megan Beugen / Lillian Ford-Crimi

Tyler Beugen / Elizabeth Denler

JB

Junior Singles

B

4

Round Robin

Tyler Beugen

Sage Hartman

Lillian Ford-Crimi

Elizabeth Denler

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions