St. Cloud - Spring Shootout

Racquetball Tournament 2/26/2016 - 2/28/2016
St. Cloud - Spring Shootout
The Club - Total Fitness and Racquetball - St. Cloud, MN USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jason@theclubfit.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

MN Racquetball Events

Minnesota Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

14

Single Elimination

Jordan Barth

Shawn Merrill

Darrin Prince

Joel Cassens

Dan Salamone

Lee Meinerz

Ted Rohlwing

Broque Brew

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Ted Rohlwing

Jon Hofer

Chris Barth

Broque Brew

Bud Hornaday

Dave Murtley

Alex Radi

Kyle Fons

MA

Men's Singles

A

17

Single Elimination

Ron Tiernan

Srikara Peelukhana

Grant Taylor

Jon Salitros

Joseph Madden

Tony Anderson

Allen Klecker

Bhanuchander Poreddy

MB

Men's Singles

B

21

Single Elimination

Rick Dimon

Ron Berquist

Kyle Zins

Michael Brytowski

Skip Lecy

Joseph Madden

Andrew Gleason

Roland Siverling

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

13

Single Elimination

Andrea Hartman

Bhanuchander Poreddy

Tim Foy

Jonathan Olmscheid

Andrew Greseth

Joey Rohlwing

Ron Denler

Floyd Meyer

MC

Men's Singles

C

8

Single Elimination

Wayne Soehren

Brian Mick

Jackson O'Brien

Drew Arnold

Tyler Grausnick

Kyle Springer

Joey Rohlwing

Travis Kalar

cMC

Men's Singles

C Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Joey Rohlwing

Travis Kalar

Tyler Grausnick

Kyle Springer

Men's Age Singles

45+

7

Single Elimination

Gregory Grausnick

Terry Kisling

Matthew Brenny

Richard Markham

Jon Salitros

David Nelson

Bruce Green

Men's Age Singles

45+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Bruce Green

David Nelson

Richard Markham

Jon Salitros

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Jon Hofer / Jordan Barth

Brian Pearson / Dan Salamone

Lee Meinerz / Shawn Merrill

Bryan Turtle / Darrin Prince

Broque Brew / Ted Rohlwing

Kyle Fons / Terry Kisling

Chris Barth / Dave Murtley

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Kyle Fons / Terry Kisling

Broque Brew / Ted Rohlwing

Bryan Turtle / Darrin Prince

Chris Barth / Dave Murtley

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

10

Single Elimination

Wayne Harting / John Thelen

Ryan Henderscheid / Joseph Madden

Alex Radi / Bud Hornaday

Grant Taylor / Allen Klecker

Bill Halvorson / Mike Klocker

Andrew Gleason / Jordan Barth

Jonathan Olmscheid / Mike Lovestrand

Roland Siverling / Kevin Siverling

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Andrew Gleason / Jordan Barth

Bill Halvorson / Mike Klocker

Jonathan Olmscheid / Mike Lovestrand

Roland Siverling / Kevin Siverling

Richard Markham / Bruce Green

Cole Hartman / Nathan Soltis

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

12

Single Elimination

Ron Berquist / Kevin Siverling

Michael Brytowski / Ron Denler

Scott Regenscheid / Alan Schiebe

Therese Zadnik Klecker / Andrea Hartman

Gustavo Pena / Matthew Schmekel

Brett Hofer / Roger Douvier

Nathan Soltis / Cole Hartman

Eric Hartman / Kip Springer

Men's Doubles

B Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Gustavo Pena / Matthew Schmekel

Nathan Soltis / Cole Hartman

Brett Hofer / Roger Douvier

Eric Hartman / Kip Springer

Jeri Ann Graves / Susan Schatz

Joey Rohlwing / Jackson O'Brien

Riley Beck / Travis Kalar

William Zins / Brian Mick

XAB

Mixed Doubles

A / B

4

Round Robin

Meadow Barth / Wayne Harting

Grant Taylor / Therese Zadnik Klecker

David Nelson / Susan Schatz

Jeri Ann Graves / Riley Beck

Men's Doubles

2nd Generation

6

Single Elimination

Drew Arnold / Bill Halvorson

Andrea Hartman / Sage Hartman

Eric Hartman / Raina Hartman

Michael Brytowski / Elizabeth Denler

Skip Lecy / Lillian Ford-Crimi

Tyler Beugen / Jonas Beugen

Men's Doubles

2nd Generation Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Eric Hartman / Raina Hartman

Tyler Beugen / Jonas Beugen

Michael Brytowski / Elizabeth Denler

Skip Lecy / Lillian Ford-Crimi

JA

Junior Singles

A

7

Single Elimination

Drew Arnold

Tyler Grausnick

Ava Kaiser

Jackson O'Brien

Sage Hartman

Raina Hartman

Kyle Springer

cJA

Junior Singles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Jackson O'Brien

Kyle Springer

Sage Hartman

Raina Hartman

JB

Junior Singles

B

4

Round Robin

Raina Hartman

Sage Hartman

Tyler Beugen

Elizabeth Denler

Junior Singles

Multibounce

5

Round Robin

Tyler Beugen

Elizabeth Denler

Lillian Ford-Crimi

Broox Brew

Briley Brew

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Centrasota
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions