2015 VA - American Family Fall Open

Racquetball Tournament 9/25/2015 - 9/27/2015
2015 VA - American Family Fall Open
American Family Fitness-Midlothian - Midlothian, VA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:ewatkins@amfamfit.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

VA Racquetball Events

Commonwealth of Virginia Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

J18

Junior Singles

18 and Under

3

Round Robin

Russell Jenkins

Derek Percivalle

Chase Lavoie

Men's Age Singles

35/45

7

Single Elimination

Mark Baron

Gregory Fox

Robert Freed

Brian Greene

Roddy Hogg

James Albrecht

Keith Hurban

Men's Age Singles

45/55 C/D

4

Round Robin

Steve Sunderman

Scott Martin

Vicki Hopkins

Ernest White

Men's Age Singles

55/65

2

Single Elimination

Gary Durham

Warren Tetley

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

6

Single Elimination

Brian Greene / David Herb

Sidharth Chowdhry / Alonzo Moody

Robert Freed / Suhas Wankhade

Octavian Gissendaner / Lam Ha

Carter Green / James Albrecht

Eric Olbrich / Gary Durham

Men's Doubles

B / C

4

Single Elimination

Douglas Gilman / Brian Momchilov

Sal Costanzo / Jodi Weidler

Daniel Torres / Joe Cartagena

David Jankin / Roberto Moreno

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Ben Spooner / Nicholas Czatt

Mark Baron / Kamyron Meeks

Bubba Jenkins / Robert Lavoie

Octavian Gissendaner / Lam Ha

MA

Men's Singles

A

6

Single Elimination

Brian Greene

James Albrecht

David Herb

Robert Freed

Roddy Hogg

Eric Olbrich

MB

Men's Singles

B

7

Single Elimination

Suhas Wankhade

Daniel Torres

Douglas Gilman

Keith Hurban

David Jankin

Roberto Moreno

Sal Costanzo

MC

Men's Singles

C

6

Single Elimination

Ernest White

Steve Sunderman

Scott Martin

Vicki Hopkins

Derek Percivalle

Jodi Weidler

MO

Men's Singles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Thomas Gerhardt

Reid Percivalle

Kamyron Meeks

Gregory Fox

Octavian Gissendaner

Nicholas Czatt

David Herb

Sidharth Chowdhry

WO

Women's Singles

Open

3

Round Robin

Amie Brewer

Mary Kirchoff

Arrisa Hanson

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions