Holiday Doubles

Racquetball Tournament 12/9/2015 - 12/13/2015
Holiday Doubles
East Side Athletic Club - Milwaukie Or, OR USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the tournament director if you see any errors:angie@eastsideathleticclub.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OR Racquetball Events

Oregon Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Lee Cramer / Dan Cramer

Jason Samora / Michael Bern

Darryl Boris / Jp Wilson

Samuel Smith / Wade Reuther

MED

Men's Doubles

Elite

9

Single Elimination

Chris Shaw / Paul Reed

Darryl Boris / Jp Wilson

Jon Davis / Lincoln Andres-Beck

Alexander DeHart / Nick Buring

Steve Altizer / Brian Woolf

Lee Cramer / Rick Tetzloff

Danny Nye / Kevin Savory

Brian Ancheta / Kevin Coleman

Men's Doubles

Elite Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Lee Cramer / Rick Tetzloff

Steve Altizer / Brian Woolf

Danny Nye / Kevin Savory

Scott Fish / David Hurt

Men's Doubles

30+

5

Round Robin

Jason Samora / Michael Bern

Kevin Savory / Dan Cramer

Brian Woolf / Shawn Wilson

David Hurt / Rick Tetzloff

Danny Nye / Steve Altizer

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

10

Single Elimination

Travis Meinhold / David Rosenbaum

Jon Davis / Lincoln Andres-Beck

Mike Lyons / Jim Hart

Don Kerzel / Nathan Buring

Brad Stephens / Scott Nolander

Arnoldo Nogueron / Toby Harris

David Sneitzer / Max Metschan

Andy McNerthney / Jesse McNerthney

Men's Doubles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Arnoldo Nogueron / Toby Harris

Brad Stephens / Scott Nolander

Jorge Moncayo / Robert Lysaker

Daniel Gummo / Matt Taylor

Men's Doubles

Combined 90+ Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Brian Ancheta / Scott Nolander

Jim Hart / Stan Henderson

David Sneitzer / Max Metschan

David Reyes / Kent Hollingsworth

Men's Doubles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Daniel Gummo / Matt Taylor

Stan Henderson / Robert Lysaker

Eryk Miller / Michael Kauhane

Daniel Hoffman / Scott Skellenger

Women's Doubles

Women's Open/A Dbls Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Brenna Bilbrough / Linda Reeves

Kristine Holman / Madison Kerzel

Mara Delay / Shannon Henley

Joanie Hofmeister / Vicky Reyes

Mixed Doubles

Open

8

Single Elimination

Jason Samora / Mara Delay

Joshua Lebow / Kristine Holman

Linda Reeves / Chris Shaw

Jesse McNerthney / Shannon Inglesby

Bernie Perreira / Paul Reed

Joanie Hofmeister / Steve Altizer

Shannon Henley / Shawn Wilson

Brenna Bilbrough / Kevin Coleman

Mixed Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Shannon Henley / Shawn Wilson

Brenna Bilbrough / Kevin Coleman

Joanie Hofmeister / Steve Altizer

Bernie Perreira / Paul Reed

Mixed Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Arnoldo Nogueron / Jessica Amezcua

Madison Kerzel / Nathan Buring

Jim Douglas / Karin Ide

David Reyes / Vicky Reyes

Mixed Doubles

B

4

Round Robin

Kynzie Sims / William Nix

Jeff Milkes / Tammie Milkes

John Adler / Kendra Henderson

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third Fourth Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions