New Jersey State Doubles

Racquetball Tournament 10/31/2015 - 10/31/2015
New Jersey State Doubles
HRC Fitness - Hillsborough, NJ USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:newjerseyracquetball@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

NJ Racquetball Events

New Jersey Amateur Racquetball

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Doubles

Centurion 100+

6

Single Elimination

Aniello Cerreto / Marc Cotugno

Anupam Sood / Peter Holden

J. Wayne Suggs / Joe Carrano

Jon Panno / Kimon Ousouljoglou

Bob Debarge / Glenn Stevenson

Derek Finch / Richard Scaffa

Men's Doubles

40+

5

Single Elimination

Alan Douglas / Joe Carrano

Matthew Gutman / Ricky Zendt

Bob Debarge / Scott Mateyka

Mitch Posner / Robert Smith

Vincent Foti / William Hoopmann Jr.

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

9

Single Elimination

Jeff Sluder / Ricky Zendt

Scott Mateyka / Trevor Mateyka

Daniel Torres / Derrick Young

David Capener / Robert Wilderotter

Shaharyar Soomro / Shahbaz Ahmed

Kevin Roth / Ron Van Horn

Vincent Foti / William Hoopmann Jr.

Anupam Sood / Peter Holden

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

5

Single Elimination

Clifford Zivi / Jeff Sluder

Lazaro Cabrera / Glenn Stevenson

Aniello Cerreto / Marc Cotugno

Abraham Mercado / Nicholas Knudsen

Jon Panno / Kimon Ousouljoglou

MA

Men's Singles

A

6

Single Elimination

Shahbaz Ahmed

Don Dolan

Alex Luyando

Derek Mandichak

Robert Wilderotter

John Efstatos

MB

Men's Singles

B

6

Single Elimination

Michael McClain

Joe Destro

Robert Smith

Steven Giudice

Melanie Jones

Gopesh Shetty

MO

Men's Singles

Open

6

Single Elimination

Abraham Mercado

Nicholas Knudsen

Mitch Posner

Shaharyar Soomro

Derek Mandichak

Clifford Zivi

Mixed Doubles

A

7

Single Elimination

Derek Finch / Susan Ansberry

Nancy Luyando / Ron Van Horn

Gloria Fidecaro / Joe Camiolo

Edward Buonomo / Marcy Squadron

Miriam Ghalib / Vincent Foti

Don Dolan / Gustina Davitt

Cathy Schlanger / Steven Giudice

Mixed Doubles

A Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Cathy Schlanger / Steven Giudice


Don Dolan / Gustina Davitt

WAD

Women's Doubles

A

3

Round Robin

Cathy Schlanger / Marcy Squadron

Gloria Fidecaro / Nancy Luyando

Melanie Jones / Miriam Ghalib

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Third 3rd Tie / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions