Racquetball Tournament 10/17/2015 - 10/18/2015
Killer Open
Goodson Rec Center - Centennial, CO USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:bruceb@ssprd.org.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CO Racquetball Events

Colorado Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th

MO

Men's Singles

Open

14

Single Elimination

Nick Blanchard

Mike O'Brien

Lee Beckwith

Brian Hunter

MA

Men's Singles

A

10

Single Elimination

Chuck Adams

David Risley

Andre Brown

Deven Naik

MBB

Men's Singles

BB

4

Double Elimination

Mark Sikorski

Louie Valencia

Christopher Gottschall

Mark Strandjord

MB

Men's Singles

B

8

Single Elimination

Jonny Pinto

Mark Maldonado

Nick Penzenstadler

Dylan Inskeep

MCC

Men's Singles

CC

6

Single Elimination

Kip Altman

Ronnie Dean

Josh Bushner

Andy Atencio

MC

Men's Singles

C

7

Double Elimination

Nicholas Denardin

Arne Birkeness

Chandler Harvey

Ethan Veselka

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

9

Single Elimination

Sean Summers / Eric Waser

Nick Blanchard / C J Sanders

Andre Brown / Mike O'Brien

Lee Beckwith / Brian Hunter

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

4

Double Elimination

Alan Lawson / Jessica Munoz

David Risley / Cory Caviar

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

3

Double Elimination

Richard Perales / Joel Roberts

Edward Milstein / Eric Berman

Men's Doubles

Centurion+

5

Single Elimination

Rob Heiser / Rock Carrion

Ted Dutcher / Troy Cook

Mark Sikorski / Steve Strahler

Lou Trignani / Mike McCrery

Men's Age Singles

25+

8

Single Elimination

Jacob Eggemeyer

Luis Martinez

Jacob Kingsford

Nathan Jacob

Men's Age Singles

40+

6

Single Elimination

Rob Heiser

Michael Harter

Christopher Gottschall

Aaron Hanosh

Men's Age Singles

55+

8

Single Elimination

Earl Haskins

Chuck Adams

Mike McCrery

Michael Matheson

Men's Age Singles

60+

3

Double Elimination

Dennis Overman

Philip Gaerlan

Keith Wells

Men's Age Singles

25+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Nick Penzenstadler

Tim Ranney

Doug Bizerra

Dylan Inskeep

Men's Age Singles

40+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Aaron Hanosh

Michael Ginocchio

Todd Dunning

Men's Age Singles

55+ Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Rock Carrion

Jonny Pinto

Kip Altman

Bill Adams

Men's Doubles

Centurion+ Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Mark Sikorski / Steve Strahler

Edward Milstein / Eric Berman

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

5

Single Elimination

Lou Trignani / Michael Nigro

Keith Sapp / Ted Dutcher

Troy Cook / Aaron Hanosh

Jorge Cuellar / Salvador Jimenez

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Nathan Jacob

Peter Perez

Michael Ginocchio

Cory Caviar

cMB

Men's Singles

B Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Tim Ranney

Doug Bizerra

Joel Roberts

Keith Wells

Men's Singles

CC Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Saul Jurado

Todd Dunning

Josh Bushner

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Sean Summers

Keith Sapp

Salvador Jimenez

Jorge Cuellar

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th

Peerless Tires 4 Less
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions