2015 Bad Santa Racquetball Tournament

Racquetball Tournament 12/11/2015 - 12/13/2015
2015 Bad Santa Racquetball Tournament
Crunch Fitness Gym-Simi Valley - Simi Valley, CA USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:rjlam@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

CA Racquetball Events

California State Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

Men's Singles

Pro / Open

10

Single Elimination

Thomas Fuhrmann

Majeed Shahin

Herb Yamashiro

Manu Walia

John Wolfe

Luis Avila

Dane Elkins

Brett Elkins

Men's Singles

Open

4

Single Elimination

Luis Avila

Fausto Santana Jr

John Oxford

John Wolfe

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

4

Round Robin

Janel Tisinger

Greg Felt

Sumeet Kamat

Everett Brunelle

Men's Singles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Everett Brunelle

Larry Gee

Jeffrey Dorrington

Mykola Zaiets

Men's Singles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Rob Baker

Joshua Summers

Mykola Zaiets

Ryan Givens

Men's Singles

C Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Charles Pelton

Scott Osgood

Kristine Varon

George Hida

Men's Age Singles

60+

2

Round Robin

Larry Gee

Stan Lefkowitz

Men's Singles

CPRT 40+

3

Round Robin

Gonzalo Martinez

Everett Brunelle

Rob Baker

Men's Singles

CPRT(40+) & 60+

5

Round Robin

Gonzalo Martinez

Larry Gee

Everett Brunelle

Rob Baker

Stan Lefkowitz

Men's Doubles

Open / Elite

4

Round Robin

Thomas Fuhrmann / Janel Tisinger

Will Garrow / Manu Walia

Rebecca Nielsen / Majeed Shahin

Dane Elkins / Fausto Santana Jr

Men's Doubles

A Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Barry King / Rick Kleidosty

Jeffrey Dorrington / Larry Gee

Daniel Kreuzer / Durrell McAdoo

Scott Brose / Carolyn Hollis

Men's Doubles

B Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Tom King / Scott Osgood

Rob Baker / Justin Miller

Buck Jellison / Kerry Tepper

Phil Grey / Charles Pelton

Women's Singles

Advanced

2

Single Elimination

Rebecca Nielsen

Cj Herceg

Women's Singles

Intermediates & Novice Playoff #1

4

Single Elimination

Motomi Elliott

Debralynn Kahikina

Grace Fortuna

Alyson Renaldo

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Crunch Fitness Gym
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions