Edmonton Doubles Squash Open

Squash Tournament 10/29/2015 - 11/1/2015
Edmonton Doubles Squash Open
Royal Glenora Club - Edmonton, AB CAN


 

SQUASH EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:pete.goodings@royalglenora.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Squash event.

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

XOD

Mixed Doubles

Open

4

Round Robin

Marcus Ergezinger / Allyson Kjenner

Jill Richard / Brad Magor

OPEN A

Open A Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

Neil Pohlman / Erin Roberts

Adrian De Vries / Pete Goodings

OPEN A

Open A Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Tj Townsend / Avnish Ghai

Michael Clark / Joe Forster

OPEN A

Open A Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Clarke Wiebe / Patrick Binns

Phattaya Dhitivara / Stephen Atkins

OPEN B

Open B Playoff #1

2

Single Elimination

David Scorgie / Marcus Ergezinger

Jill Richard / Allyson Kjenner

OPEN B

Open B Playoff #2

2

Single Elimination

Tj Townsend / Matt Cronin

Nigel Lilley / Jon Chmilar

OPEN B

Open B Playoff #3

2

Single Elimination

Garry Ollis / Michael Keating

Sharon Blackwell / Connie Lebrun

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up

Squash Tournament
Squash Tournament
Scorgie Wilson - barristers & solicitors
Squash Tournament
Abinsi
Squash Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Squash Event Information | Squash Event Sponsors | Squash Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 Squash Alberta / R2Sports Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions