Racquetball Tournament 10/16/2015 - 10/17/2015
2015 Racquet for the Cure
Northside Ymca - Oklahoma City, OK USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:jmiranda0529@gmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

OK Racquetball Events

Oklahoma Racquetball Association

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

MAD

Men's Doubles

A

5

Single Elimination

Rick Cunningham / Charles Whitson

Brandon Davis / Gary Parker

Corey Sole / Mike Sole

Gentry Jones / Mike Jones

Brent Scales / Francisco Ramirez

MBD

Men's Doubles

B

2

Single Elimination

Eric Wallis / Dustin Lynn

Tanner Cunningham / Ajay Reddy

MOD

Men's Doubles

Open

7

Single Elimination

Kenny Green Jr. / Alberto Garza

C. J. Shaffer / Lynn Johnson

Brad Guidry / Brian Watson

Cody Largent / Logan Reese

Justin Miranda / Wesley McSwane

Larry Hammett / Darrell Sanders

Gary Parker / Matthew Kindschi

Men's Doubles

Open Consolation

4

Single Elimination



Gary Parker / Matthew Kindschi

MA

Men's Singles

A

16

Single Elimination

Christopher White

Brent Scales

Francisco Ramirez

Brayden Jennings

Rick Cunningham

Jared Contreras

Brandon Davis

Carl Morales

cMA

Men's Singles

A Consolation

8

Single Elimination

Mitchel Endicott

Charles Whitson

David Martinez

Gary Parker

Corey Sole

Freddie Garcia

Alok Dange

Rodney Thompson

MB

Men's Singles

B

4

Round Robin

Dustin Lynn

Ken Murlin

Freddie Garcia

Brent Cross

Men's Singles

C / D

4

Round Robin

Eric Wallis

Steven Lake

Terry Alexander

Randolph Canham

ME

Men's Singles

Elite

6

Single Elimination

Mitchel Endicott

Christopher White

Mike Jones

Allen Seh Ong

Corey Sole

Brandon Davis

cME

Men's Singles

Elite Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Mike Jones

Brandon Davis

Allen Seh Ong

Corey Sole

MO

Men's Singles

Open

10

Single Elimination

C. J. Shaffer

Kenny Green Jr.

Wesley McSwane

Derek Izzi

Alberto Garza

Darrell Sanders

Justin Miranda

Logan Reese

cMO

Men's Singles

Open Consolation

6

Single Elimination

Alberto Garza

Matthew Kindschi

Darrell Sanders

Cody Largent

Mixed Doubles

O/A

2

Single Elimination

Matthew Kindschi / Lacy Kindschi

Gentry Jones / Brandon Davis

Women's Singles

O/A

3

Round Robin

Lacy Kindschi

Gentry Jones

Jessica Cochran

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions