2015-2016 Eastern Collegiate Racquetball Conference - Meet #2

Racquetball Tournament 10/23/2015 - 10/25/2015
2015-2016 Eastern Collegiate Racquetball Conference - Meet #2
Warren Health & Racquet Club - Warren, NJ USA


 

RACQUETBALL EVENT RESULTS

Click here to view the tournament web site to learn more about this tournament.
View the Online Entries and other registration lists.
Generate Reports

Print Results


Email the director if you see any errors:vanschalkwykr@hotmail.com.


Click the division code links below on the left to view the draws for a specific division in this Racquetball event.

National Racquetball Events

NJ Racquetball Events

New Jersey Amateur Racquetball

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Qtrs / 5th Qtrs / 6th Qtrs / 7th Qtrs / 8th

M1G

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Gold

28

Olympic Format

Alec Wasilonsky

Connor Goldberg

Dom Cauteruccio

Robert Van Schalkwyk

Bryan Ek

Sammy Newport

Chris Vosburg

Justin Carpenter

M1B

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Tristan Dale

Joey Harlan

Brendan Lilley

Frederick Albion

Andrew Carrier

Daniel Lott

Vincent Pan

Alex Stevens

M1R

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 Red

12

Olympic Format

Sol Torrel

Jon Radolec

Matthew Paley

Dana Blakeley

Nickolaus Bryan

Ben Burger

David Kirman

Alex Belval

M1W

Men's Collegiate Singles

#1 White

4

Olympic Format

Anthony Partyka

Greg Grasso

Matthew Paule

Zachary Allbee

M2G

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2 Gold

22

Olympic Format

Ross Sherrer

Noah Loconte

Andrew Schmidt

Vladimir Constantinoff

Mike Piekarz

Henry Arneson

Deeraj Subramanian

Kevin Lo

M2B

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Adam George

Angel Torres

Katharine Neils

Jeff Dempster

Geoff Ferington

Louis Kurcz

Marc Murphy

Tom Heighton

M2R

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2 Red

6

Olympic Format

Nick Johnson

Noah Siegel

Rathanak Teng

Justin Demma

Steve Conte

Josiah Morgan

M2W

Men's Collegiate Singles

#2 White

4

Olympic Format

Steve Conte

Josiah Morgan

M3G

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 Gold

22

Olympic Format

Peter Steinberg

Adam Libby

Devin Goodman

Ramon Lopez

Grayson Doucette

Erik Maloney

Nick Adams

Nate Morgan

M3B

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 Blue

8

Olympic Format

Noah Roby

Jacob Donohue

William Puswald

Jt Shepple

Jason Rosenthal

Aaron Berberich

Nick Boivin

Jacob Hensch

M3R

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 Red

6

Olympic Format

Jackson Hill

Riley Nolan

Kunal Kataria

Patrick Bairos

Daniel Boba

Edward Van Corbach

M3W

Men's Collegiate Singles

#3 White

4

Olympic Format

Daniel Boba

Edward Van Corbach

M4G

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4 Gold

17

Olympic Format

Michael Yachanin

Nick Loveland

Tyler Stebbins

Davis Evans

Alex Gulakos

Riccardo Ribas

Ryan Seamands

Austin Kooker

M4B

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Austin Kooker

Riccardo Ribas

Ryan Seamands

Alex Gulakos

M4R

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4 Red

9

Olympic Format

Nicholas Borgese

Gregory Saraceno

Jonathan Hynes

Hayden Cook

John Sayour

Alvin Burns

Aman Chauhan

Jeremy Perez

M4W

Men's Collegiate Singles

#4 White

5

Olympic Format

Alvin Burns

John Sayour

Aman Chauhan

Jeremy Perez

Kevin Brooks

M1D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1

11

Single Elimination

Connor Goldberg / Sammy Newport

Matthew Paley / Frederick Albion

Robert Van Schalkwyk / Chris Vosburg

Dom Cauteruccio / Nick Johnson

Andrew Schmidt / Justin Carpenter

Tristan Dale / Tom Heighton

Jon Radolec / Brendan Lilley

Jacob Donohue / Andrew Carrier

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Bryan Ek / Sol Torrel

Alex Stevens / David Kirman

Matthew Paule / Nickolaus Bryan

M2D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2

12

Single Elimination

Joey Harlan / Ramon Lopez

Geoff Ferington / Noah Loconte

Jt Shepple / Daniel Lott

Adam George / Mike Piekarz

Louis Kurcz / Noah Siegel

Henry Arneson / Ross Sherrer

Deeraj Subramanian / Angel Torres

Ben Burger / Jeff Dempster

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#2 Consolation

3

Single Elimination

Vladimir Constantinoff / Alex Belval

Justin Demma / Marc Murphy

Anthony Partyka / Steve Conte

M3D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3

11

Single Elimination

Kevin Lo / Adam Libby

Devin Goodman / Peter Steinberg

Katharine Neils / Jacob Hensch

Jackson Hill / Grayson Doucette

William Puswald / Noah Roby

Jonathan Hynes / Rathanak Teng

Nate Morgan / Erik Maloney

Jason Rosenthal / Nick Boivin

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#3 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

William Puswald / Noah Roby

Kunal Kataria / Jeremy Perez

Nick Adams / Patrick Bairos

Aaron Berberich / Riley Nolan

M4D

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4

8

Single Elimination

Nicholas Borgese / Davis Evans

Alex Gulakos / Nick Loveland

Tyler Stebbins / John Sayour

Austin Kooker / Aman Chauhan

Gregory Saraceno / Edward Van Corbach

Hayden Cook / Alvin Burns

Daniel Boba / Riccardo Ribas

Ryan Seamands / Kevin Brooks

Men's Collegiate Doubles

#4 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Hayden Cook / Alvin Burns

Gregory Saraceno / Edward Van Corbach

Daniel Boba / Riccardo Ribas

Ryan Seamands / Kevin Brooks

W1G

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 Gold

16

Olympic Format

Tori Flahive

Kerry Ryan

Emily Pieroni

Elizabeth Pringle

Gemma Henderson

Naagma Timakondu

Carmen Rurak

Kelsey Gibbons

W1B

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 Blue

4

Olympic Format

Carmen Rurak

Gemma Henderson

Naagma Timakondu

Kelsey Gibbons

W1R

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 Red

8

Olympic Format

Emily Pritsch

Catherine Wright

Maureen Shiels

Sierra Schaubert

Hailee Price

Molly Langland

Emily Gustafson

Deirdre Hennessy

W1W

Women's Collegiate Singles

#1 White

4

Olympic Format

Molly Langland

Deirdre Hennessy

Emily Gustafson

Hailee Price

W2

Women's Collegiate Singles

No. 2

4

Round Robin

Michelle Williams

Mika Pieper-White

Krista Lockyer

Julia Guay

W1D

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1

9

Single Elimination

Carmen Rurak / Tori Flahive

Gemma Henderson / Emily Pieroni

Naagma Timakondu / Deirdre Hennessy

Elizabeth Pringle / Kelsey Gibbons

Catherine Wright / Sierra Schaubert

Emily Pritsch / Maureen Shiels

Krista Lockyer / Julia Guay

Michelle Williams / Emily Gustafson

Women's Collegiate Doubles

#1 Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Emily Pritsch / Maureen Shiels

Catherine Wright / Sierra Schaubert

Krista Lockyer / Julia Guay

Michelle Williams / Emily Gustafson

CID

Doubles

Intermediate Collegiate Doubles

3

Round Robin

Mika Pieper-White / Michael Yachanin

Zachary Allbee / Michael Yunos

Dana Blakeley / Hailee Price

AS

Alumni

Singles

9

Single Elimination

David Barnes

Jonathan Clay

Chris Collette

Jason Everett

Eric Wright

Carolyn Becker

Michael Kowalczyk

Christina Vandling

cAS

Alumni

Singles Consolation

4

Single Elimination

Michael Kowalczyk

Vincent Pan

Eric Wright

AD

Alumni

Doubles

4

Round Robin

Alec Wasilonsky / Vincent Pan

Jonathan Clay / Michael Kowalczyk

Chris Collette / Jason Everett

Christina Vandling / Eric Wright

Division Code
Division Type
Division Name
#
Draw Type
Winner Runner-Up Semis / 3rd Semis / 4th Quarters / 5th Quarters / 6th Quarters / 7th Quarters / 8th

Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Racquetball Tournament
Visit our Event Sponsors Above
Home | View Event in R2 App | Registered Participants | By Country | By State | By City | By Venue | By School
View Event Brackets | Results Summary
Racquetball Event Information | Racquetball Event Sponsors | Racquetball Director Login


R2 Sports Privacy Statement | R2 Sports Credit Card Refund Policy

Copyright ©2010 USAR / R2Sports Racquetball Software All rights reserved.
Site by Dynamic Steps Interactive Business Solutions